Veuillez consulter les classements sur:
http://ucdippach.lu/
ou
http://www.romers.nl/de/ergebnisse
jeudi, mars 24, 2016
lundi, mars 21, 2016
Résultats 1ère Yuppi's Trophy du 19.3.2016, UC Dippach
UC Dippach 1ère Yuppi's Trophy Samedi, 19 mars 2016; 30 participants | |||||
Place | Licence | Nom et Prénom | Club | Temps | Points |
BAMBI 1 (2010) 1 tour à | |||||
1 | 7847 | WOLTER Félix | LP 07 Schifflange | 4'30" | 15 |
2 | NL | GREMLING Maud | UC Dippach | 15 | |
3 | 7846 | WOLTER Filip | LP 07 Schifflange | 11 | |
BAMBI 2 (2009) 2 tours à | |||||
1 | 7778 | ESSER Matt | VV TT Préizerdaul | 6'48" | 15 |
2 | NL | Tiago | 11 | ||
3 | 7663 | WOLTER Max | LP 07 Schifflange | 8 | |
4 | NL | BRENT Verena | 15 | ||
5 | NL | NOTHUM June | 11 | ||
BAMBI 3 (2008) 3 tours à | |||||
1 | 7448 | BINTZ Kylie | VV TT Préizerdaul | 8'54" | 15 |
2 | 7578 | GREMLING Will | UC Dippach | 15 | |
3 | 7611 | FEHLEN-PERREIRA Dawson | LC Tétange | 11 | |
4 | 7701 | GOUVEIA Loïc | LP 07 Schifflange | 8 | |
5 | 7577 | GIAMPAOLO Romeo | UC Dippach | 6 | |
6 | NL | HEVER Damien | LP 07 Schifflange | 4 | |
7 | 7675 | KRIER Raymond | LP 07 Schifflange | 3 | |
BENJAMIN 1 (2006) 5 tours à | |||||
1 | 7282 | DA COSTA PASSETTI Théo | LC Tétange | 15'09" | 15 |
2 | 7444 | KIESGEN Julie | LP 07 Schifflange | 15 | |
3 | 7657 | STAMMET Mika | UC Dippach | 11 | |
4 | 7262 | RODEN Wayne | UC Dippach | 8 | |
5 | 7284 | JUNG Scott | UC Dippach | 6 | |
6 | 7670 | LANGER Ben | SAF Zéisseng | 4 | |
7 | NL | MEYERS Louis Oscar | 3 | ||
8 | NL | SIMON Yann | Ab | ||
9 | 7524 | LALLEMANG Lena | VV TT Préizerdaul | Ab | |
BENJAMIN 2 (2005) 7 tours à | |||||
1 | 7459 | KLENSCH Nicolas | LP 07 Schifflange | 17'11" | 15 |
2 | 7175 | GREMLING Luke | UC Dippach | 11 | |
3 | 7099 | LAMESCH Pit | UC Dippach | 8 | |
4 | NL | NOTHUM Gwen | 15 | ||
5 | NL | MAYER Gil | 6 | ||
6 | 7875 | SIEBENALER Tim | LP 07 Schifflange | 4 | |
Classement général après la 1ère épreuve | |||||
Garçons | |||||
BAMBI 1: | 1. WOLTER Félix; 2. WOLTER Filip; | ||||
BAMBI 2: | 1. ESSER Matt; 2. ??? Tiago; 3. WOLTER Max; | ||||
BAMBI 3: | 1. GREMLING Will; 2. FEHLEN-PERREIRA Dawson; 3.GOUVEIA Loïc | ||||
BENJAMIN 1: | 1. DA COSTA-PASSETTI Théo; 2. STAMMET Mika; 3. RODEN Wayne; | ||||
BENJAMIN 2: | 1. KLENSCH Nicolas; 2. GREMLING Luke; 3. LAMSCH Pit; | ||||
Filles | |||||
BAMBI 1: | 1, GREMLING Maud; | ||||
BAMBI 2: | 1. BRENT Verena; 2. NOTHUM June; | ||||
BAMBI 3: | 1. BINTZ Kylie | ||||
BENJAMIN 1: | 1. KIESGEN Julie | ||||
BENJAMIN 2: | 1. NOTHUM Gwen; | ||||
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)