|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
- Course Débutants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. | Code UCI |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
Temps |
|
1 |
LUX20000808 |
KESS |
Nicolas |
LG ALZINGEN |
DEBUTANTS |
34'34'' |
|
2 |
LUX20001025 |
PRIES |
Cédric |
VC SCHENGEN |
DEBUTANTS |
35'51'' |
|
3 |
LUX20000315 |
KLUCKERS |
Arthur |
VC SCHENGEN |
DEBUTANTS |
36'57'' |
|
4 |
LUX20010220 |
LEYDER |
Jang |
VC DIEKIRCH |
DEBUTANTS |
37'14'' |
|
5 |
LUX20010119 |
WAGNER |
Jordi |
LG ALZINGEN |
DEBUTANTS |
37'29'' |
|
6 |
LUX20010218 |
BRUST |
Julien |
VELO WOOLZ |
DEBUTANTS |
37'46'' |
|
7 |
LUX20010428 |
BETTENDORFF |
Loïc |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
DEBUTANTS |
37'54'' |
|
8 |
LUX20010328 |
OTTEN |
Yannick - Ben |
LC TETANGE |
DEBUTANTS |
38'53'' |
|
9 |
POR20000613 |
RODRIGUES ROCHA |
Leandro José |
LC KAYL |
DEBUTANTS |
39'23'' |
|
10 |
LUX20011119 |
ESSER |
Mik |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
DEBUTANTS |
39'40'' |
|
11 |
LUX20010719 |
BLATT |
Pablo |
VC SCHENGEN |
DEBUTANTS |
40'13'' |
|
12 |
LUX20010717 |
FERAGOTTO |
Noé |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
DEBUTANTS |
40'27'' |
|
13 |
LUX20010601 |
GLOESENER |
Jacques |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
DEBUTANTS |
40'47'' |
|
14 |
LUX20010201 |
BRAUN |
Luc |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
DEBUTANTS |
41'29'' |
|
15 |
BEL20011019 |
MICHOTTE |
Joé |
VELO WOOLZ |
DEBUTANTS |
43'05'' |
|
16 |
ITA20000702 |
LAERA |
Lorenzo |
VELO WOOLZ |
DEBUTANTS |
44'53'' |
|
17 |
LUX20000614 |
NEDERVEEN |
Steven |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
DEBUTANTS |
1 tour |
|
18 |
LUX20010121 |
WILHELMY |
Fred |
SAF ZEISSENG |
DEBUTANTS |
1 tour |
|
19 |
LUX20011125 |
HERMES |
Tom |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
DEBUTANTS |
1 tour |
|
20 |
LUX20001024 |
KIRSCH |
Gilles |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
DEBUTANTS |
1 tour |
|
|
LUX20000330 |
NOTHUM |
Pol |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
DEBUTANTS |
abondon |
|
Classement
- Course Dames |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Code UCI |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
Temps |
Rem. |
1 |
LUX19870225 |
MAJERUS |
Christine |
SAF ZEISSENG Boels-Dolmans Cycling
Team |
DAMES |
46'26'' |
|
2 |
LUX19981009 |
REES |
Edie Antonia |
SAF ZEISSENG |
DAMES J |
51'22'' |
|
3 |
LUX19620720 |
GODART |
Suzie |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
DAMES |
53'03'' |
|
4 |
LUX19990803 |
HARSCH |
Anne-Sophie |
SAF ZEISSENG |
DAMES J |
55'23'' |
|
5 |
LUX20010106 |
MAUS |
Laetitia |
LC TETANGE |
DEBUTANTS f |
57'07'' |
|
6 |
LUX19871121 |
BRAUN |
Joëlle |
HIR SCHUTTRANGE |
DAMES |
1 tour |
|
7 |
LUX20000510 |
REES |
Cecilia |
SAF ZEISSENG |
DEBUTANTS f |
1 tour |
|
8 |
LUX19910909 |
COLJON |
Carmen |
SAF ZEISSENG |
DAMES |
1 tour |
|
9 |
LUX19961214 |
DELLI ZOTTI |
Chloé |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
DAMES |
1 tour |
|
|
LUX19890501 |
GODART |
Béatrice |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
DAMES |
abondon |
|
Classement
- Course Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Code UCI |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
Temps |
Rem. |
1 |
LUX19980311 |
RIES |
Michel |
UC DIPPACH |
JUNIORS |
44'34'' |
|
2 |
LUX19980128 |
HEIDERSCHEID |
Colin |
UC DIPPACH |
JUNIORS |
45'09'' |
|
3 |
LUX19981127 |
KEISER |
Felix |
UC DIPPACH |
JUNIORS |
45'18'' |
|
4 |
LUX19990927 |
SCHREIBER |
Félix |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
45'36'' |
|
5 |
LUX19990523 |
CONTER |
Ken |
LC TETANGE |
JUNIORS |
45'46'' |
|
6 |
LUX19990225 |
LEYDER |
Misch |
VC DIEKIRCH |
JUNIORS |
46'38'' |
|
7 |
LUX19980121 |
FRIES |
Noah |
LC TETANGE |
JUNIORS |
47'05'' |
|
8 |
LUX19981120 |
ROULLING |
Gilles |
UC DIPPACH |
JUNIORS |
48'26'' |
|
9 |
LUX19981115 |
WEIS |
Luc |
LG ALZINGEN |
JUNIORS |
48'31'' |
|
10 |
LUX19980707 |
WIRTGEN |
Luc |
UC DIPPACH |
JUNIORS |
48'36'' |
|
11 |
LUX19990510 |
KOCKELMANN |
Raphaël |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
JUNIORS |
50'17'' |
|
12 |
LUX19990203 |
LECLERC |
Philippe |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
50'54'' |
|
13 |
LUX19980729 |
MEYERS |
Eric |
LC TETANGE |
JUNIORS |
51'19'' |
|
14 |
LUX19981020 |
THILL |
Maurice |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
52'16'' |
|
15 |
LUX19980529 |
JOHANNS |
Chris |
SAF ZEISSENG |
JUNIORS |
54'11'' |
|
16 |
LUX19990917 |
BINDELS |
James |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
54'39'' |
|
Classement
- Course Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Code UCI |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
Temps |
Rem. |
1 |
LUX19740423 |
MOOG |
Steve |
HIR SCHUTTRANGE |
MASTERS |
40'53'' |
|
2 |
LUX19730325 |
LEY |
Pascal |
VC DIEKIRCH |
MASTERS |
42'54'' |
|
3 |
LUX19690527 |
BRUST |
Patrick |
VELO WOOLZ |
MASTERS |
43'06'' |
|
4 |
LUX19650108 |
KOHNEN |
Michel |
LC KAYL |
MASTERS |
44'04'' |
|
5 |
LUX19631021 |
LUX |
Marco |
LC TETANGE |
MASTERS |
45'59'' |
|
6 |
LUX19700320 |
NEDERVEEN |
Jeannot |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
MASTERS |
47'39'' |
|
7 |
LUX19610601 |
KESS |
Pascal |
LC KAYL |
MASTERS |
49'08'' |
|
8 |
LUX19601223 |
FLESCH |
Christian |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
MASTERS |
49'58'' |
|
9 |
LUX19700401 |
NOCKELS |
Patrick |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
MASTERS |
51'04'' |
|
Classement
- Course Elites / Espoirs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Code UCI |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
Temps |
Rem. |
1 |
LUX19810517 |
HELMIG |
Christian |
FCS Cycling |
ELITE |
1h02'06'' |
1. Elite |
2 |
LUX19800225 |
BAUSCH |
Gusty |
Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH |
ELITE |
1h02'31'' |
|
3 |
LUX19930225 |
MORABITO |
Massimo |
UC DIPPACH LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
ELITE contrat |
1h03'37'' |
|
4 |
LUX19950601 |
TURCHI |
Luc |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ESPOIRS |
1h04'15'' |
1. Espoirs |
5 |
LUX19901218 |
DIAS DOS SANTOS |
Vincent |
LC TETANGE |
ELITE |
1h05'03'' |
|
6 |
LUX19920521 |
REICHLING |
Lex |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ELITE |
1h05'12'' |
|
7 |
LUX19921130 |
THILTGES |
Scott |
LG ALZINGEN |
ELITE |
1h05'34'' |
|
8 |
LUX19971010 |
REES |
Tom |
LG ALZINGEN |
ESPOIRS |
1h06'32'' |
|
9 |
LUX19960223 |
MULLER |
Ken |
LG ALZINGEN |
ESPOIRS |
1h06'39'' |
|
10 |
LUX19950917 |
CENTRONE |
Ivan |
CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM
DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
U 23 contrat |
1h07'59'' |
|
11 |
LUX19830522 |
ARNOLDY |
Tommy |
CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
ELITE |
1h08'12'' |
|
12 |
LUX19781021 |
WEYLAND |
Christian |
CC MONDERCANGE |
ELITE |
1h08'41'' |
|
13 |
LUX19660609 |
TRIEBEL |
Pascal |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
ELITE |
1h08'54'' |
|
14 |
LUX19890810 |
WEISGERBER |
Pol |
LG BERTRANGE |
ELITE |
1h09'36'' |
|
15 |
LUX19870604 |
BÜTZOW |
Philipp |
Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH |
ELITE |
1h09'48'' |
|
16 |
LUX19931027 |
KRUX |
Ben |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
ELITE |
1h09'52'' |
|
17 |
LUX19960404 |
GLEIS |
Eric |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ESPOIRS |
1h12'37'' |
|
18 |
LUX19930703 |
FLESCH |
Pol |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
ELITE |
1 tour |
|
19 |
LUX19960609 |
SCHNEIDER |
Laurent |
SAF ZEISSENG |
ESPOIRS |
1 tour |
|
20 |
LUX19930224 |
GLEIS |
Ralph |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ELITE |
1 tour |
|
21 |
LUX19790115 |
PAPI |
Dany |
CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
ELITE |
1 tour |
|
22 |
LUX19971110 |
GODART |
Cédric |
MUSELBIKES ASBL |
ESPOIRS |
1 tour |
|
23 |
LUX19940523 |
MANGERS |
Dan |
SAF ZEISSENG |
ESPOIRS |
1 tour |
|
24 |
LUX19860427 |
PHILIPPE |
Ben |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ELITE |
1 tour |
|
25 |
LUX19900518 |
MERSCH |
Patrick |
LG BERTRANGE |
ELITE |
1 tour |
|
XX |
LUX19940803 |
LANG |
Alec |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ESPOIRS |
abondon |
|
XX |
LUX19901026 |
SCHLECHTER |
Pit |
LC TETANGE LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
ELITE contrat |
abondon |
|
XX |
LUX19810510 |
PADERHUBER |
Olivier |
CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
ELITE |
n-part. |
|
XX |
LUX19910210 |
DIENER |
Mike |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ELITE |
n-part. |
|
XX |
LUX19970206 |
DA SILVA |
Tiago |
LC TETANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
U 23 contrat |
n-part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|