Tétange,le 12 juillet 2014 | ||||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps | |||
1 | LUX20080509 | GREMLING Will | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | 3m 48 | |||
2 | LUX 20080123 | REUTER Paul | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | ||||
3 | LUX20080213 | BINTZ Kylie | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | ||||
4 | LUX20080301 | FRIEDGEN Tim | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | ||||
5 | LUX20081030 | FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson | LC Tetange | Bambi 1 | ||||
6 | LUX20080926 | GRECO Mika | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | ||||
7 | LUX20080411 | GIAMPAOLO Romeo | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | ||||
8 | LUX20080423 | WELTER Ken | LP 07 Schifflange | Bambi 1 | ||||
1 | LUX20071210 | RODEN Wayne | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 | 5m 05 | |||
2 | LUX20070327 | DA COSTA PASSETTI Théo | LC Tetange | Bambi 2 | ||||
3 | LUX20070713 | JUNG Scott | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 | ||||
4 | LUX20070330 | HAG Yannic | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | ||||
5 | LUX20070727 | LALLEMANG Lena | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Bambi 2 | ||||
6 | LUX20070821 | KIESGEN Julie | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | ||||
7 | LUX20070604 | MANGEN Lennie Sarah | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Bambi 2 | ||||
1 | LUX20060503 | ZOLLER Pol | VV Tooltime | Bambi 3 | 7m 57 | |||
2 | LUX20060505 | MEYLENDER Rick | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Bambi 3 | ||||
3 | LUX20060503 | ZOLLER Pit | VV Tooltime | Bambi 3 | ||||
4 | LUX20060721 | GREMLING Luke | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | ||||
5 | LUX20060802 | LAMESCH Pit | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | ||||
6 | LUX20061117 | KLENSCH Nicolas | LP 07 Schifflange | Bambi 3 | ||||
7 | GER20060714 | GOERGEN Nick | Wincheringen | Bambi 3 | ||||
8 | LUX20060221 | LAURES Leo | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | ||||
9 | LUX20060508 | TREDEMY Mirja | LC Tetange | Bambi 3 | ||||
10 | LUX20060708 | HUVENEERS Liliz | Velo Woolz | Bambi 3 | ||||
1 | LUX20051206 | URY Fynn | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 1 | 10m 58 | |||
2 | LUX20051010 | KALWEIT Jonathan | NL | Benjamin 1 | ||||
3 | LUX20050103 | BERTON Noa | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 | ||||
4 | LUX20051108 | RODEN William | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 | ||||
5 | LUX20050531 | MAUS Jesper | LC Tétange | Benjamin 1 | ||||
6 | LUX20050915 | KIESGEN Jimmy | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 | ||||
7 | LUX20050105 | GRECO Noah | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 | ||||
8 | GER20051117 | HAU Lennard | Wincheringen | Benjamin 1 | ||||
9 | LUX20050326 | DUQUE ROSAS Loic | UC | Benjamin 1 | ||||
10 | LUX20051102 | MANGEN Sahone Lonie | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 1 | ||||
1 | LUX20040131 | KOCKELMANN Mathieu | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | 13m 59 | |||
2 | LUX20040915 | MORANG Mil | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | ||||
3 | LUX20040708 | BINTZ Kim | VC Diekirch | Benjamin 2 | ||||
4 | LUX20040415 | GREMLING Nik | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | ||||
5 | LUX20040108 | WENZEL Liv | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | ||||
6 | LUX20040218 | REUTER Caroline | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 2 | ||||
7 | LUX20041009 | GIAMPAOLO Matteo | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | ||||
8 | BEL20040510 | MICHOTTE Niels | Velo Woolz | Benjamin 2 | ||||
9 | LUX20041211 | LUX Yann | LC Tetange | Benjamin 2 | ||||
10 | LUX20040422 | BEIDLER Max | LP 07 Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | ||||
11 | LUX20040803 | THEISEN Mika | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 2 | ||||
12 | LUX20040124 | HUVENEERS Bery | Velo Woolz | Benjamin 2 | ||||
13 | LUX20040515 | JUNG Steven | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | ||||
14 | LUX20040509 | CARIER Lena | LC Tetange | Benjamin 2 | ||||
15 | LUX20040122 | KARIER Dan | Velo Woolz | Benjamin 2 | ||||
16 | LUX20041211 | MANIERI Elena | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 2 | ||||
1 | LUX20031129 | KALWEIT Luca | NL | Benjamin 3 | 14m 15 | |||
2 | LUX20021114 | BISSENER Paul | Velo Woolz | Benjamin 3 | ||||