Classement Elite -Espoirs | |||||||||
Moyenne: | 44.41 | km/h | |||||||
12 tours | 135.20 | km | |||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | |||
1 | BEL19850805 | CALEEUW Joeri | Geldhof Jielker Cycling Team | ELIT | 03:02:39 | ||||
2 | BEL19911113 | COENEN Dennis | Leopard Developpement Team | ELIT | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
3 | BEL19921113 | TOOTH Niels | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | 1. E.23 | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
4 | FRA19921222 | GABORIAUD Guillaume | Troyes | 2. E.23 | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
5 | ITA19900270 | LAMPA Corrado | Team Differdange | ELIT | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
6 | BEL19930430 | PANIS Maxim | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | 3. E.23 | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
7 | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | CCI DIFFERDANGE LEOPARD Development Team | ELIT | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
8 | BEL19920127 | DANIELS Wouter | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | MAS | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
9 | BEL19841217 | VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony | Colba Superano Ham | ELIT | 03:02:39 | 0:00 | |||
10 | BEL19920304 | LAPIERRE Stijn | LC Tétange | 4. E.23 | 03:02:09 | 0:00 | |||
11 | BEL19890826 | VLASSELAER Maarten | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | ELIT | 03:03:01 | 0:22 | |||
12 | BEL19931027 | WILLEMS Kenny | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | 5. E.23 | 03:03:04 | 0:25 | |||
13 | BEL19911108 | MERTENS Robin | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | ELIT | 03:03:08 | 0:29 | |||
14 | BEL19910129 | DURANT Joaquim | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | ELIT | 03:03:16 | 0:37 | |||
15 | POL19950311 | KRZYWDA Patryk | Troyes | 6. E.23 | 03:03:16 | 0:37 | |||
16 | BEL19931116 | SLEEUWAGEN Robin | Colba Superano Ham | 7. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
17 | BEL19920228 | DE VOS Lucas | Colba Superano Ham | 8. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
18 | BEl19940901 | LIVYNS Arjen | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | 9. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
19 | EST19930509 | JERET Timmo | Troyes | 10. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
20 | DEN19941009 | OLESEN Patrick | Leopard Developpement Team | 11. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
21 | NED19920605 | BROERS Erwin | United CT | 12. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
22 | BEL19931027 | WILLEMS Robby | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | 13. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
23 | BEL19870126 | COLLAERS Cedric | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
24 | BEL19941012 | VAN De KERKHOVE Brent | Colba Superano Ham | 14. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
25 | ITA19920317 | FRASSETTO Sebastiano | Team Differdange | 15. E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
26 | FRA19950903 | POIRET Lucas | CC Cambresien | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
27 | GER19930322 | BECK Joschka | RV Germania Rockenberg | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
28 | GER19950701 | KÖNIG Marco | Leopard Developpement Team | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
29 | EST19840307 | BIRJUKOV Deniss | Troyes | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
30 | GER19900428 | ERHARDT Max | RSV Pirmasens | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
31 | GER19890909 | STARKER Sascha | SSg Bensheim | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
32 | GER19920331 | SCHABBIO Jannik | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
33 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
34 | NED19930403 | MUYRERS Brend | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
35 | BEL19860507 | VANDIERENDONCK Jan | Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
36 | BEL19900803 | DESONAY Thomas | LC Tétange | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
37 | FRA19910808 | KIRCHMANN Brice | Troyes | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
38 | GER19941110 | VALTEY Max Frederic | RV Sossenheim | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
39 | FRA19920903 | GUILLAUMONT Quentin | Troyes | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
40 | FRA19901003 | VIENNET Ludovic | Haguenau | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
41 | BEL19910922 | VELLE Glenn | Colba Superano Ham | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
42 | FRA19911017 | PAROISSIEN Pierre | Troyes | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
43 | FRA19700419 | PRZYBYL Laurent | Creutzwald | MAS | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
44 | FRA19920417 | GARCIA Damien | Team Differdange | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
45 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH LEOPARD Development Team | E.23 | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
46 | GER19851010 | BECKER Benedikt | SSG Bensheim | ELIT | 03:03:21 | 0:42 | |||
47 | BEL19921201 | DE MERLIER Giovanni | Colba Superano Ham | E.23 | 03:03:53 | 1:14 | |||
48 | FRA 19861224 | LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas | Haguenau | MAS | 03:03:53 | 1:14 | |||
49 | SWE19800829 | NILSSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT | 03:03:53 | 1:14 | |||
50 | GER19821101 | HÖBER Benjamin | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 03:03:53 | 1:14 | |||
51 | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | MAS | 03:03:53 | 1:14 | |||
52 | LUX19860204 | EWEN Jérôme | VELO WOOLZ | ELIT | 03:03:53 | 1:14 | |||
53 | BEL19910824 | POLIZZOTTO Bartolo | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:04:39 | 2:00 | |||
54 | FRA19860426 | SCHMITT Fabien | CS Thionvillois | ELIT | 03:04:56 | 2:17 | |||
55 | BEL19920704 | GOELEVEN Jeroen | Colba Superano Ham | E.23 | 03:04:56 | 2:17 | |||
56 | GER19940113 | HERBERT Luca | RSG Frankfurt 1890 | E.23 | 03:06:49 | 4:10 | |||
57 | BEL19950620 | VANDER ELST Kjell | Bofrost Prorace Cycling Team | E.23 | 03:06:49 | 4:10 | |||
58 | GER19951011 | OBERSTEINER Florian | RV Sossenheim | E.23 | 03:07:15 | 4:36 | |||
59 | POL19920706 | KORDUS Adam | Troyes | E.23 | 03:07:26 | 4:47 | |||
60 | MRI19930604 | LECOURT DE BILLOT Olivier | Haguenau | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
61 | LUX19941119 | HÜBSCH Michel | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
62 | GER19940104 | FISCHER Robin | RSV Nassovia Limburg | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
63 | LUX19830927 | DAHM Charles | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
64 | LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebastian | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
65 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL TEAM DIFFERDANGE- LOSCH | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
66 | GER19850423 | HOFFMANN Erich | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
67 | BEL19940329 | DE BRUYCKER Yannou | Colba Superano Ham | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
68 | FRA19940526 | BARDIN Julien | Troyes | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
69 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | MAS | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
70 | FRA19950512 | DEKKIL Guillaume | S.C. Olympique de Dijon | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
71 | FRA19840830 | ANDREOLI Genseric | CS Thionvillois | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
72 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
73 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
74 | FRA19840404 | BECK Frédéric | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
75 | LUX19841018 | HERMAN Philippe | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
76 | LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF ZEISSENG | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
77 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
78 | LUX19860614 | WIRTZ Kim | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
79 | GER19880622 | BECKER Bastian | SSG Bensheim | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
80 | BEL19870206 | BAISIER Thomas | Espace Cycles - LS Alloys - G-Skin | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
81 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
82 | GER19910202 | BITTNER Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
83 | LUX19740919 | LEYDER Marc | LC KAYL | MAS | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
84 | LUX19870301 | ANDRE Christian | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
85 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
86 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
87 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
88 | FRA19831023 | BEGHIN Gérard | Haguenau | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
89 | BEL19911113 | BUYLE Pieter | Colba Superano Ham | ELIT | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
90 | GER19930617 | OSSYRA Gabriel | VC Frankfurt 1883 | E.23 | 03:08:01 | 5:22 | |||
ab. | GER19840721 | ERB Daniel | RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen | ELIT | |||||
LUX19861229 | SCHRAM Gilles | VC SCHENGEN | ELIT | ||||||
ITA19660319 | PERRINI Francesco | VC SCHENGEN | MAS | ||||||
GER19930611 | HOLBACH Fabian | RV Sossenheim | E.23 | ||||||
LUX19801105 | QUINTUS Stéphan | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19840810 | REDO David | Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH | ELIT | ||||||
BEL19941003 | DESSERS Benjamin | LC Tétange | E.23 | ||||||
GER19880417 | ERHARDT Paul | RSV Pirmasens | ELIT | ||||||
BEL19921104 | VOSS Arnaud | LC Tétange | E.23 | ||||||
BEL19940701 | COUVREUR Maximilien | LC Tétange | E.23 | ||||||
LUX19860624 | KRIER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | ||||||
GER19840310 | ZIMMER Marc | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ELIT | ||||||
GER19890617 | RECKTENWALD Jan-Philipp | RV Möve Schmelz | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MAS | ||||||
BEL19891017 | SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin | Leopard Developpement Team | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19930722 | WEYER Dean | LC TETANGE | E.23 | ||||||
GER19901123 | ZWICK Olivier | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19840315 | KLASEN Nico | VC DIEKIRCH | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | ||||||
FRA19920814 | CRE Maxime | VC Hettange-Grande | E.23 | ||||||
FRA19950915 | VILLIERS Cyril | VC Hettange-Grande | E.23 | ||||||
GER19760930 | DRESSLER Frank | Radclub Pfälzerwald | ELIT | ||||||
GER19910222 | BRÄMER Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | ||||||
GER19941028 | MANZ Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | ||||||
BEL19940902 | BARATTO Andy | LC Tétange | E.23 | ||||||
LUX19950304 | DOSTERT Sandro | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | ||||||
Classement Juniors | |||||||||
Moyenne: | 38.98 | km/h | |||||||
7 tours | 76.30 | km | |||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | |||
1 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | JUN | 01:57:27 | ||||
2 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 01:57:27 | 0:00 | |||
3 | LUX19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC TETANGE | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
4 | FRA19960826 | BASTUG Steven | C.C. Chevigny | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
5 | GER19961008 | VALENTINI Franco | Rv Edelweiss 1905 Bliesransbach | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
6 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
7 | BEL19971108 | PAQUAY Adrien | Verandas Willems - CC Chevigny | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
8 | BEL19970226 | LEONARD Sylvain | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
9 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
10 | LUX19970120 | WEYRICH Maxime | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
11 | GER19960601 | SCHWÖBEL Clemens | RV Edelweiss 1905 Bliesransbach | JUN | 01:59:20 | 1:53 | |||
12 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LC TETANGE | JUN | 01:59:35 | 2:08 | |||
13 | LUX19961227 | WENGLER Joé | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 02:03:42 | 6:15 | |||
14 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 02:10:45 | 13:18 | |||
ab. | LUX19960611 | HENSGEN Luc | LC TETANGE | JUN | |||||
GER19961025 | FREUND Denis | VfB Polch | JUN | ||||||
LUX19960925 | KIEFFER Jacques | UC DIPPACH | JUN | ||||||
LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | ||||||
LUX19970421 | MARTINS PERREIRA Loïc | LC TETANGE | JUN | ||||||
GER19961005 | AMES David | RF Homburg | JUN | ||||||
LUX19971216 | MATHAY Dylan | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | ||||||
LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LC KAYL | JUN | ||||||
GER19960115 | DEVRESSE Bastian | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | ||||||
Classement Debutants-Dames | |||||||||
Moyenne: | 38.25 | km/h | |||||||
4 tours | 43.60 | km | |||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | |||
1 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:08:24 | ||||
2 | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:09:34 | 1:10 | |||
3 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:10:00 | 1:36 | |||
4 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Félix | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:10:36 | 2:12 | |||
5 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:10:36 | 2:12 | |||
6 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:10:36 | 2:12 | |||
7 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:10:36 | 2:12 | |||
8 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
9 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
10 | LUX19990915 | KARIER Rik | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
11 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
12 | LUX19990906 | STEMPER Rick | VC SCHENGEN | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
13 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
14 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:11:06 | 2:42 | |||
15 | LUX19990515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
16 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
17 | BEL19990315 | ADAM Florian | Verandas Willems - CC Chevigny | DEB | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
18 | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN | 1. DAME | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
19 | FRA19980722 | WAGNER Vincent | Edelweiss 1905 | DEB | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
20 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
21 | LUX19980224 | PRICKAERTS Sam | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:12:12 | 3:48 | |||
22 | FRA19600815 | GRISIUS Emanuelle | Cyclisme Saulnois | 2. DAME | 01:12:22 | 3:58 | |||
23 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | 01:12:28 | 4:04 | |||
24 | LUX19990926 | RIPPINGER Jesse | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:16:14 | 7:50 | |||
25 | GER19980226 | MESSINGER Michelle | RSC Überherrn | 3. DAME | 01:16:14 | 7:50 | |||
26 | LUX19910909 | COLJON Carmen | SAF ZEISSENG | 4. DAME | 01:16:21 | 7:57 | |||
27 | LUX19990917 | BINDELS James | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 01:17:42 | 9:18 | |||
28 | GER19970611 | LIEF Ann-Cathrin | VfB Polch | 5. DAME | 01:27:35 | 19:11 | |||
29 | LUX19991029 | BESCH Anouchka | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | 6. DAME | 01:27:35 | 19:11 | |||
30 | ITA19871023 | BURATTI Gaia | LC TETANGE | 7. DAME | 01:27:35 | 19:11 | |||
31 | GER19991206 | STROMBERG Madeleen | VfB Polch | 8.DAME | 01:27:35 | 19:11 | |||
ab. | LUX19990523 | SCHMARTZ Philippe | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | |||||
Classements Cadets | |||||||||
Moyenne: | 31.60 | km/h | |||||||
18 tours | 32.40 | km | |||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Ret. | |||
1 | BEL20000320 | DELCOMMUNE Martin | Verandas Willems - CC Chevigny | CAD | 01:01:31 | ||||
2 | BEL20001219 | CLOUX Antoine | Team Cycliste de Hesbaye | CAD | 01:01:31 | 0:00 | |||
3 | BEL20000120 | CHRISTIAENS Régis | Section Liègeoise | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
4 | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
5 | LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
6 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
7 | BEL200001080 | TUSCAN Alessandro | Verandas Willems - CC Chevigny | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
8 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick - Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
9 | FRA20010629 | ARNOULD Flavien | CSC Yutz | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
10 | LUX20000927 | HOPP Louis | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
11 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
12 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
13 | LUX20010108 | WALLENBORN Tom | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
14 | LUX20010223 | THEISEN Jacques | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
15 | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
16 | FRA20011114 | TEWES Alexy | CS Thionvillois | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
17 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 01:02:44 | 1:13 | |||
18 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 01:03:10 | 1:39 | |||
19 | BEL200000422 | CLAUSSE Alex | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
20 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | UC DIPPACH | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
21 | LUX20001122 | TOEX LEE | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
22 | LUX20011125 | HERMES Tom | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
23 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC TETANGE | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
24 | LUX20000212 | TURCHI Mara | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
25 | LUX20010705 | WINANDY Anne | UC DIPPACH | CAD | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
26 | LUX20001025 | PRIES Cédric | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | abdn. | ||||
27 | BEL20011019 | MICHOTTE Joé | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | abdn. | ||||
Classements Minimes | |||||||||
Moyenne: | 29.49 | km/h | |||||||
12 tours | 21.60 | km | |||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | |||
1 | BEL20020219 | DE Graef Noah | Ardennes Mountain Bike | MIN | 00:43:57 | ||||
2 | LUX20020709 | REUTER Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | 00:43:57 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
4 | LUX20020215 | KARIER Tim | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
5 | LUX20020422 | LEYDER Philippe | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
6 | LUX20031016 | URY Noé | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
7 | LUX20030306 | GILLES Max | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
8 | LUX20031013 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
9 | LUX20021219 | WENZEL Mats | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:44:09 | 00:00:12 | |||
10 | LUX20030408 | WALLENBORN Arno | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:44:16 | 00:00:19 | |||
11 | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 00:44:22 | 00:00:25 | |||
12 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | LC TETANGE | MIN | 00:44:22 | 00:00:25 | |||
13 | LUX20030214 | NOTHUM Pit | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:45:21 | 00:01:24 | |||
14 | LUX20030417 | SCHREIBER Marie | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | 00:45:51 | 00:01:54 | |||
15 | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM Lis | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:47:53 | 00:03:56 | |||
16 | LUX20031119 | FEY Moritz | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:47:53 | 00:03:56 | |||
17 | LUX20030202 | THEISEN Christophe | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 00:47:53 | 00:03:56 | |||
18 | LUX20030122 | WIRTH Nick | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 00:47:53 | 00:03:56 | |||
19 | LUX20031208 | HEIDERSCHEID Ben | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
20 | LUX20030510 | KIRSCH Olivier | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
21 | LUX20031120 | KELLER Julie | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
22 | LUX20020725 | KRIER Killian | VS DOMMELDANGE | MIN | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
23 | LUX20030930 | BIERLAIR Bob | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 trs et plus | ||||
lundi, mars 31, 2014
Course Cycliste du 30.03.2014, UC Dippach
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)