Moyenne | ||||||
Résultats Cadets | 6 tours à 4,8 km | 31.42 | ||||
km/h | ||||||
Pl. | Code-UCI | NOM | Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER | Félix | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD. | 0:55:06 |
2 | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA | Tristan | UC DIPPACH | CAD. | |
3 | NED19990328 | DE JONG | TIMO | THEO MIDDELKAMP | CAD | |
4 | LUX19990906 | STEMPER | Rick | VC SCHENGEN | CAD. | |
5 | LUX19990203 | LECLERC | Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD. | 0:59:46 |
6 | POR20000613 | RODRIGUES ROCHA | Leandro José | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD. | |
7 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN | Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | CAD. | |
8 | LUX19990225 | LEYDER | Misch | VC DIEKIRCH | CAD. | |
9 | LUX20001025 | PRIES | Cédric | VC SCHENGEN | CAD. | |
10 | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ | Alex | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | |
11 | LUX19990312 | SAND | Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | CAD. | |
12 | LUX20000808 | KESS | Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | CAD. | 0:59:53 |
13 | BEL19990107 | MARTHE | JOHAN | VERANDAS WILLEMS | CAD. | 1:00:28 |
14 | BEL20000124 | Michotte | Cyril | Sprits.com | CAD. | 1:00:36 |
15 | BEL20000731 | Fontaine | Emerson | Sprints.com | CAD. | 1:03:38 |
16 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM | Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFR. | CAD. | à 1 tour |
17 | LUX20000927 | HOPP | Louis | VC SCHENGEN | CAD. | à 1 tour |
18 | LUX 20001024 | Krier | Janson | LP Schifflange | CAD. | à 1 tour |
19 | LUX19991029 | BESCH | Anouchka | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD. | à 1 tour |
20 | BEL20001102 | WAUTHIER | JONAS | LIBRAMONT CHEVIGNY | CAD. | à 1 tour |
21 | LUX20000212 | TURCHI | Mara | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD. | à 1 tour |
22 | BEL20001129 | BECQUET | Alexandre | VERANDAS WILLEMS | CAD. | à 1 tour |
Ab. | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS | Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | CAD. | abandon |
Résultats Minimes | 4 tours à 4,8 km | 25.71 | ||||
km/h | ||||||
Pl. | Code-UCI | NOM | Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | LUX20010119 | WAGNER | Jordi | LG ALZINGEN | MIN. | 0:44:48 |
2 | LUX20010108 | WALLENBORN | Tom | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN. | 0:44:50 |
3 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO | Gregory | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN. | 0:44:53 |
4 | LUX20010327 | FEY | Philippe | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN. | |
5 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES | Rafael | LC TETANGE | MIN. | |
6 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN | Luc | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN. | |
7 | LUX20010220 | LEYDER | Jang | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN. | |
8 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS | Thierry | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN. | |
9 | LUX20010307 | NUNO | Raphael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN. | |
10 | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER | Philip | UC DIPPACH | MIN. | 0:45:24 |
11 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO | Noé | UC DIPPACH | MIN. | |
12 | FRA20010629 | ARNOULD | FLAVIEN | CSC YUTZ | MIN. | 0:47:32 |
13 | LUX20020709 | REUTER | Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN. | 0:47:44 |
14 | FRA20020125 | SCHMITT | FLORIAN | TEAM REUTZWALD CYCLISME | MIN. | 0:48:34 |
15 | LUX20010106 | MAUS | Laetitia | LC TETANGE | MIN. | 0:49:33 |
16 | BEL20020417 | Michotte | Maelle | Sprints.com | MIN. | 0:50:23 |
17 | LUX20020725 | KRIER | Killian | VS DOMMELDANGE | MIN. | 0:50:50 |
18 | BEL20011030 | Fontaine | Alyson | Sprints.com | MIN. | |
19 | LUX20020203 | BERTEMES | Gwendolynn | LC KAYL | MIN. | 0:53:26 |
20 | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM | Lis | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN. | 0:53:34 |
21 | FRA20011114 | TEWES | Alexy | CS Thinvillois | MIN. | 0:54:38 |
AB | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN | Elisa | UC DIPPACH | MIN. | ABANDON |
Résultats Déb.-Dames | 10 tours à 4,8 km | 34.22 | ||||
km/h | ||||||
Pl. | Code-UCI | NOM | Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | SUI19970301 | JACOBS | JOHAN | VC STEINMAUR | DEBUT. | 1:24:09 |
2 | LUX19970206 | DA SILVA | Tiago | LC TETANGE | DEBUT. | 1:29:03 |
3 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER | Pit | VC DIEKIRCH | DEBUT. | |
4 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID | Colin | UC DIPPACH | DEBUT. | |
5 | FRA19971103 | MENGUY | LOIC | JS FERTE GAUCHER | DEBUT. | 1:29:09 |
6 | LUX19970516 | OTTEN | Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEBUT. | 1:29:16 |
7 | LUX19980311 | RIES | Michel | UC DIPPACH | DEBUT. | 1:29:21 |
8 | LUX19980121 | FRIES | Noah | LC TETANGE | DEBUT. | 1:29:28 |
9 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS | Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | DEBUT. | 1:32:33 |
10 | LUX19970120 | WEYRICH | Maxime | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEBUT. | 1:33:19 |
11 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN | Luc | UC DIPPACH | DEBUT. | |
12 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER | Max | UC DIPPACH | DEBUT. | |
13 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR | Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEBUT. | 1:33:25 |
14 | LUX19970421 | MARTINS PERREIRA | Loïc | LC TETANGE | DEBUT. | 1:33:29 |
15 | LUX19960809 | CARIER | Lara | LC TETANGE | DAMES jun. | 1:33:33 |
16 | NED19951205 | DE JONG | JAMIE | THEO MIDDELKAMP | DAMES | 1:33:35 |
17 | LUX19971128 | GEIMER | Pierre | UC DIPPACH | DEBUT. | à 1 tour |
18 | ITA19970923 | NAPOLEONE | Sebastiano | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEBUT. | à 1 tour |
19 | LUX19880312 | VAN LOENEN | Ciska | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DAMES | à 2 tours |
20 | FRA19970131 | LAUPIN | MAUD | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | DAMES | à 2 tours |
21 | GER19820729 | SCHWAGER | Mara | LP MUHLENBACH | DAMES | à 2 tours |
AB | LUX19980412 | MATTEACCI | Luca | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEBUT. | abandon |
AB | LUX19981127 | KEISER | Felix | UC DIPPACH | DEBUT. | abandon |
AB | LUX19981120 | ROULLING | Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEBUT. | abandon |
AB | LUX19980224 | PRICKAERTS | Sam | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEBUT. | abandon |
AB | LUX19970815 | SALVADO | Jeffrey | LC TETANGE | DEBUT. | abandon |
Résultats Juniors-Masters | 12 tours à 4,8 km | 37.05 | ||||
km/h | ||||||
Pl. | Code-UCI | NOM | Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN | Tom | UC DIPPACH | JUNIORS | 1:33:17 |
2 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN | David | UC DIPPACH | JUNIORS | 1:33:49 |
3 | LUX19960223 | MULLER | Ken | LG ALZINGEN | JUNIORS | 1:38:29 |
4 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI | Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUNIORS | |
5 | FRA 19960826 | Bastung | Steven | CC Chevigny | Juniors | |
6 | GER19951119 | HAAS | Leonard | SAF ZEISSENG | JUNIORS | |
7 | GER 19950910 | Kiefer | Daniel | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | Juniors | |
8 | LUX19680924 | WALLIG | Jos | LC KAYL | MASTERS | |
9 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI | Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
10 | BEL19950117 | JUNGERS | DANIEL | VERANDAS WILLEMS CHEVIG | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
11 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER | Laurent | SAF ZEISSENG | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
12 | FRA19950911 | SCHAAF | Thomas | CSC YUTZ | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
13 | LUX19950304 | DOSTERT | SANDRO | LG ALZINGEN | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
14 | LUX19951111 | SCHMIT | Philippe | VELO WOOLZ | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
15 | LUX19660709 | WOLMERING | Yves | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MASTERS | à 1 TOUR |
16 | LUX19960715 | WEBER | Luc | LC KAYL | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
17 | LUX19960701 | MAX | Yannick | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
18 | LUX19960526 | BOTH | Brian | VELO WOOLZ | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
19 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS | Eric | LC TETANGE | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
20 | LUX19960328 | DA SILVA MOREIRA | Dylan | LC TETANGE | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
21 | LUX19951030 | OLY | Sven | VELO WOOLZ | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
22 | LUX19610601 | KESS | Pascal | LC KAYL | MASTERS | à 1 TOUR |
23 | LUX19960626 | HAAS | Kris | UC DIPPACH | JUNIORS | à 1 TOUR |
24 | LUX19960503 | GILLEN | Charel | VELO WOOLZ | JUNIORS | à 2 TOURS |
25 | FRA19700608 | TEWES | Laurent | CS Thionvillois | MASTERS | à 3 TOURS |
AB | LUX19691223 | WEBER | Marcel | LC KAYL | MASTERS | AB |
AB | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ | Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUNIORS | AB |
AB | BEL19950706 | DERUETTE | Thomas | LOTTO VC ARDENNES | JUNIORS | AB |
AB | LUX19951106 | THILLEN | Paul | VC DIEKIRCH | JUNIORS | AB |
AB | LUX19680315 | REDING | Camille | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | MASTERS | AB |
AB | LUX19961219 | BUIJK | Yann | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUNIORS | AB |
NP | GER19681124 | SPIELES | Rainer | RV Schwalbe Trier | Masters | NP |
NP | GER19590731 | FASS | Bernhard | RV Schwalbe Trier | Masters | NP |
NP | LUX19700515 | PLETSCHETTE | Alain | VC SCHENGEN | MASTERS | NP |
NP | GER19600505 | REITER | Thomas | Bike Aid | MASTERS | NP |
NP | GER1900514 | KLEIN | Dominique | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | Masters | NP |
NP | GER 1959017 | Ruffing | Thomas | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | Masters | NP |
NP | GER1961110 | SCHMITT | Stefan | RV Schwalbe Trier | Masters | NP |
NP | FRA19660806 | TRUR | Thierry | OMS FROUARD POMPEY | MASTERS | NP |
Moyenne | ||||||
Résultats Espoirs-Elite | 20 tours à 4,8 km | 37.70 | ||||
km/h | ||||||
Pl. | Code-UCI | NOM | Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | LTU19820401 | KAUPAS | VYTAUTAS | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELITE CONTRAT | 2:32:47 |
2 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER | PIT | LEOPARD | ELITE CONTRAT | |
3 | NZL19900730 | SIMPSON | MYRON | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELITE CONTRAT | |
4 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG | CHRISTIAN | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELITE CONTRAT | 2:33:52 |
5 | LUX19820202 | WURTH | Benn | LC KAYL | ELITE | |
6 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN | Kevin | ASFRA Racing Team | ESPOIRS | |
7 | LTU19880907 | KAUPAS | GEDIMINAS | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELITE CONTRAT | |
8 | LUX19881011 | ZANGERLE | JOEL | LEOPARD | ELITE CONTRAT | 2:34:02 |
9 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO | Massimo | UC DIPPACH | ESPOIRS | 2:38:40 |
10 | BEL19920519 | LEQUEUX | Renaud | VERANDAS WILLEMS CHEV | ESPOIRS | |
11 | FRA19880411 | BIHEL | CESAR | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELITE CONTRAT | |
12 | FRA19871107 | BOUCHER | JOHAN | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | ELITE | |
13 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT | Ralph | LC KAYL | ELITE | |
14 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ | Daniel | LC TETANGE | ELITE | 2:38:47 |
15 | FRA19760315 | MICHEL | YANNICK | CSC YUTZ | ELITE | 2:38:53 |
16 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING | Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ESPOIRS | |
17 | LUX19771118 | BENTNER | Paul | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELITE | |
18 | GER19870209 | BECKER | PHILIPP | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
19 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL | Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
20 | LUX19941119 | HÜBSCH | Michel | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ESPOIRS | à 1 TOUR |
21 | FRA19850603 | BEGHIN | JEAN PHIL | CSC YUTZ | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
22 | BEL19930107 | WAERZEGGERS | GLENN | LC TETANGE | ESPOIRS | à 1 TOUR |
23 | GER19921008 | WIEGERLING | MICHAEL | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | ESPOIRS | à 1 TOUR |
24 | LUX19910210 | DIENER | Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ESPOIRS | à 1 TOUR |
25 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO | Claude | LC TETANGE | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
26 | FRA19840830 | ANDREOLI | GENSERIC | ASPTT NANCY | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
27 | FRA19780917 | BANTQUIN | FREDERIC | NEUVES MAISONS CYCL | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
28 | BEL19930508 | ROYEN | AURELIEN | LC TETANGE | ESPOIRS | à 1 TOUR |
29 | BEL19891030 | BOURGUIGNON | MAXIM | LC TETANGE | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
30 | GER19800723 | RESCH | THORSTEN | BIKE AID | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
31 | FRA19851116 | PICARD | YOANN | ASPTT NANCY | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
32 | FRA19810713 | BONASSO | FRANCK | UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
33 | LUX19790213 | LUIS | Nelson | LC KAYL | ELITE | à 1 TOUR |
ab | GER19880223 | WEBER | SASCHA | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELITE CONTRAT | |
ab | FRA19861001 | BORNEMANN | JOAQUIM | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | ELITE | |
ab | BEL19910725 | REMACLE | SEBASTIEN | LC TETANGE | ESPOIRS | |
ab | LUX19690119 | VANEK | Jean | LC TETANGE | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19790917 | ROHMER | Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELITE | |
ab | GER19700514 | KLEIN | DOMINIQUE | RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH | MASTERS | |
ab | GER19590517 | RUFFING | THOMAS | RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH | MASTERS | |
ab | FRA19660806 | TRUR | THIERRY | OMS FROUARD POMPEY | MASTERS | |
ab | GER19681124 | SPIELES | RAINER | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | MASTERS | |
ab | GER19920331 | SCHABIO | JANNIK | RSC STAHLROSS WITTLICH | ESPOIRS | |
ab | FRA19840404 | BECK | FREDERIC | LC KAYL | ELITE | |
ab | BEL19910824 | POLIZZOTTO | Bartolo | LC TETANGE | ESPOIRS | |
ab | BEL19921104 | VOSS | ARNAUD | LC TETANGE | ESPOIRS | |
ab | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER | Steve | LC KAYL | ESPOIRS | |
ab | GER19590731 | FASS | BERNHARD | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | MASTERS | |
ab | LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER | Den | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELITE | |
ab | FRA19931226 | FELLER | Michael | LC TETANGE | ESPOIRS | |
ab | FRA19901120 | GUTIERREZ | LOUIS | CS THIONVILLOIS | ELITE | |
ab | GER19881212 | LECHNER | PATRICK | BIKE AID | ELITE | |
ab | GER19860604 | BERTRAM | DAVID | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | ELITE | |
ab | GER19860508 | MARTIN | SVEN | LE BELVAUX | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19841220 | SILVERIO | Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19821109 | WEYER | Tom | LC KAYL | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19940523 | MANGERS | Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | ESPOIRS | |
ab | GER19910202 | BITTNER | MICHAEL | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | ESPOIRS | |
ab | GER19941110 | VALTEY | MAX | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | ESPOIRS | |
ab | LUX19700515 | PLETSCHETTE | ALAIN | VC SCHENGEN | MASTERS | |
ab | GER19850917 | SCHYGULLA | ANDREAS | BIKE AID | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19850517 | FEITLER | Sven | LG BERTRANGE | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19940822 | SIMON | Jérôme | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | ESPOIRS | |
ab | LUX19890730 | KOHN | Tom | LG BELVAUX | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19871013 | KOHN | Bob | LG BELVAUX | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19880422 | MICHELY | Kim | LC TETANGE | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW | Philipp | UC DIPPACH | ELITE | |
ab | GER19720127 | HUBERS | Bernd Christian | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELITE | |
ab | GER19611130 | SCHMITT | STEFAN | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | MASTERS | |
ab | GER19870217 | FUCHS | DOMINIK | RSV BLIESTAL GERSHEIM | ELITE | |
ab | GER19861018 | RUFFING | ANDREAS | RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH | ELITE | |
ab | GER19850423 | HOFFMANN | ERICH | RV BLITZ OBERBEXBACH | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19860204 | EWEN | Jérôme | VELO WOOLZ | ELITE | |
ab | FRA19910614 | DI FABIO | Thibaut | LC KAYL | ESPOIRS | |
ab | LUX19770618 | MATHIAS | Torsten | LC KAYL | ELITE | |
ab | LUX19610923 | EMILI | FABIO | LC KAYL | MASTERS | |
ab | FRA19830525 | BOUSSIQUET | ALEXANDRE | CSC YUTZ | MASTERS |