Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | LUX20040131 | KOCKELMANN Mathieu | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | 2 m 48 |
2 | 20041211 | LUX Yann | NL | Bambi 1 |
|
3 | 20040708 | BINTZ Kim | NL | Bambi 1 |
|
4 | 20040218 | REUTER Caroline | NL | Bambi 1 |
|
5 | 20040908 | STELKENS Louise | NL | Bambi 1 |
|
1 | LUX20030218 | SCHWICKERT Timo | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | 5 m 50 |
2 | LUX20030417 | SCHREIBER Marie | VV Préizerdaul | Bambi 2 |
|
3 | LUX20031013 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 |
|
4 | 2003 | TABER Tyler | NL | Bambi 2 |
|
5 | 20030602 | BESENIUS Dean Serge | NL | Bambi 2 |
|
6 | LUX20031017 | RAVINGER Dario | VC Schengen | Bambi 2 |
|
7 | 2003 | AUBART Chris | NL | Bambi 2 |
|
| LUX20031219 | BRAUN Laura | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 |
|
| LUX20030214 | NOTHUM Pit | VC Schengen | Bambi 2 |
|
| LUX20031108 | BECKIUS Sven | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 |
|
1 | LUX20020202 | HOFFMANN Yann | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | 8 m 22 |
2 | LUX20020211 | WENNER Théo | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 |
|
3 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 |
|
4 | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 |
|
5 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 |
|
6 | LUX20020709 | REUTER Philippe | VV Préizerdaul | Bambi 3 |
|
7 | GBR20020604 | DRINKWATER Matthieu | LG Alzingen | Bambi 3 |
|
8 | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM Lis | VC Schengen | Bambi 3 |
|
9 | 2002 | GONCALVES TEXEIRA David | NL | Bambi 3 |
|
10 | 20021206 | OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Maria Ines | NL | Bambi 3 |
|
11 | 20020424 | RIBEIRO NOVAIS Simao Rafael | NL | Bambi 3 |
|
12 | 20200527 | D'HAMERS Ritika | NL | Bambi 3 |
|
13 | 20020120 | SCHILTZ Patrick | NL | Bambi 3 |
|
| 20020830 | GONCALVES MASCITA Gabriel | NL | Bambi 3 |
|
1 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC Tétange | Benjamin 1 |
|
2 | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER Philip | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 |
|
3 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick-Ben | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 |
|
4 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | VC Schengen | Benjamin 1 |
|
5 | LUX20010901 | STOCKREISER Kevin | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 |
|
6 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VC Diekirch | Benjamin 1 |
|
7 | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 |
|
8 | LUX20010327 | FEY Philippe | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 |
|
9 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 |
|
10 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC Tétange | Benjamin 1 |
|
11 | 20011228 | DEWAR Alexander | NL | Benjamin 1 |
|
12 | 20010605 | DA SILVA GRACIO Ricardo | NL | Benjamin 1 |
|
13 | LUX20011002 | THEODOR Julie | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 |
|
| 20010912 | JASOVIC Dino | NL | Benjamin 1 |
|
| 20010208 | COSTA Ruben | NL | Benjamin 1 |
|
1 | LUX20001024 | KELSEN Bo | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | 12 m 25 |
2 | LUX 20000510 | REES Cecilia | LG Alzingen | Benjamin 2 |
|
3 | LUX20000316 | WOLMERING Kenny Neal | VV Préizerdaul | Benjamin 2 |
|
4 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | VC Schengen | Benjamin 2 |
|
5 | LUX20000212 | TURCHI Mara | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 |
|
6 | FRA20001022 | MARTINET Jarod | VS Dommeldange | Benjamin 2 |
|
7 | LUX20000310 | SCHARTZ Lena | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 |
|
8 | 20000927 | HOPP Louis | NL | Benjamin 2 |
|
9 | LUX20000629 | PIERRET Luca | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 |
|
10 | 20000711 | OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Francisco | NL | Benjamin 2 |
|
11 | 20000922 | DIEDERICH Johnny | NL | Benjamin 2 |
|
12 | 20001020 | RODRIGUES PERERIRA Christophe | NL | Benjamin 2 |
|
3 | 19980920 | DRAUTH Marnie | NL | Benjamin 3 | 14 m 35 |
2 | 19991023 | DRAUTHYannick | NL | Benjamin 3 |
|
4 | 19981029 | D'HAMERS Belinda | NL | Benjamin 3 |
|
5 | 19990611 | SIMON Adrien | NL | Benjamin 3 |
|
1 | 19990319 | DA SILVA Dany | NL | Benjamin 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Moyenne: | 36.33 |
|
|
|
| 12 tours | 22.20 |
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:36:40 |
2 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:36:40 |
3 | LUX19980909 | ANDRIOLO Fabien | LP Schifflange | MIN | 00:36:40 |
4 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Felix | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | MIN | 00:36:40 |
5 | LUX19990205 | PAROTTA Tristan | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:36:40 |
6 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:36:40 |
7 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:36:40 |
8 | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP Schifflange | MIN | 00:36:40 |
9 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LP Schifflange | MIN | 00:36:50 |
10 | LUX19990117 | LOOSVELDT Ryan | EV Wentger | MIN | 00:37:45 |
11 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF Zéisseng | MIN | 00:37:50 |
12 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP Schifflange | MIN | 00:37:50 |
13 | LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | MIN | 00:37:50 |
14 | LUX19980623 | WOLMERING Jesse | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | MIN | 00:37:50 |
15 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC Tétange | MIN | 00:38:30 |
16 | LUX19980424 | SCHARTZ Jeff | LP Schifflange | MIN | 00:39:30 |
17 | LUX19990115 | HAVE Olivier | SAF Zeisseng | MIN | 00:39:30 |
18 | BEL19990226 | RENSON Vincent | CC Chevigny | MIN | 00:39:38 |
19 | FRA19980714 | STELKENS Thomas | VS Dommeldange | MIN | 00:39:40 |
20 | GER19980330 | SCHMITZ Alexander | VC Schengen | MIN | 00:40:05 |
21 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG Alzingen | MIN | 00:40:05 |
22 | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG Alzingen | MIN | 00:40:59 |
23 | LUX19990614 | MARX Chris | LG Alzingen | MIN | 00:41:05 |
24 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphael | UC Dippach | MIN | 01:41:05 |
25 | LUX19980808 | HOFFMANN Tom | LP Schifflange | MIN | 01:41:05 |
26 | LUX19990612 | WOLMERING Vicky | LG Alzingen | MIN | 01:41:05 |
27 | LUX19991223 | EIFFES Jo | LP Schifflange | MIN | 01:41:05 |
28 | FRA19980410 | DANZI Lucas | VC Hettange-Grande | MIN | 01:41:05 |
29 | LUX19980825 | HALSDORF Gary | LP Schifflange | MIN | 01:41:05 |
30 | LUX19980223 | MEYER Kim Cindy | VV Toolzome Preizerdaul | MIN | 01:41:05 |
| LUX19981126 | MAY Steve | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | MIN | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Moyenne: | 38.76 |
|
|
|
| 18 tours | 33.00 |
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | CAD | 00:51:05 |
2 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP Schifflange | CAD | 00:51:05 |
3 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | CAD | 00:52:35 |
4 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | CAD | 00:52:35 |
5 | BEL19970204 | FLUSIN Steven | Marchevelette | CAD | 00:52:35 |
6 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | CAD | 00:52:35 |
7 | LUX19940602 | BINSFELD Jo | LC Tetange | DEB | 00:52:35 |
8 | LUX19960703 | PUTZEYS Sébastien | SAF Zeisseng | CAD | 00:52:35 |
9 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC Tétange | CAD | 00:54:30 |
10 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LP Schifflange | CAD | 00:54:30 |
11 | FRA19960305 | BERTIN Mathieu | CC Chevigny | CAD | 02:54:30 |
12 | LUX19960413 | HOFFMANN Mike | LP Schifflange | CAD | 02:54:30 |
13 | LUX19971216 | ENGELDINGER Charel | UC Dippach | CAD | 02:54:30 |
14 | LUX19961109 | SCHWARZ Maurice | LP Schifflange | CAD | 02:54:30 |
15 | LUX19960131 | CALMES Georges | SAF Zeisseng | CAD | 02:54:30 |
16 | ITA19970923 | NAPOLEONE Sebastiano | LG Bertrange | CAD | 02:54:30 |
17 | LUX19970720 | HAVE Nicolas | SAF Zeisseng | CAD | 02:54:30 |
18 | LUX19960819 | STREICHER Felix | VC Diekirch | CAD | 02:54:30 |
19 | LUX19971128 | GEIMER Pierre | UC Dippach | CAD | 02:54:30 |
20 | LUX19960726 | MICHELS Frank | UC Dippach | CAD | 02:54:30 |
21 | LUX19970909 | KIRTZ Leo | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | CAD | 02:54:30 |
22 | LUX19970815 | SALVADO Jefferey | LP Schifflange | CAD | 02:54:30 |
23 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP Schifflange | CAD | 02:54:30 |
24 | LUX19971230 | VON KETELHODT Rudolph | VS Dommeldange | CAD | 02:54:30 |
| LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SAF Zeisseng | CAD | abandon |
| LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG Alzingen | CAD | abandon |
| GBR19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALzingen | CAD | abandon |
| LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | CAD | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Moyenne: |
| 37.18 |
|
|
| 25 tours |
| 51.80 |
Pl. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:23:35 |
2 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF Zéisseng | DEB | 01:23:35 |
3 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 01:23:35 |
4 | LUX19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 01:23:35 |
5 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:23:35 |
6 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:23:35 |
7 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:23:35 |
8 | BEL19950706 | DERUETTE Thomas | CCI Differdange | DEB | 01:23:35 |
9 | BEL19950117 | JUNGERS Daniel | CCI Differdange | DEB | 01:23:35 |
10 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:23:42 |
11 | FRA19940210 | DANZI Thomas | VC Hettange-Grande | DEB | 01:24:00 |
12 | DEU19950614 | EHLERS Christopher | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 01:24:00 |
13 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:24:30 |
14 | LUX19950123 | KUNNERT Marc | LC Tétange | DEB | 01:24:30 |
15 | GER19940817 | HENNIG Julius | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:24:30 |
16 | BEL19950418 | MARTIN Antoine | CC Chevigny | DEB | 01:25:48 |
17 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:26:47 |
18 | LUX19940115 | STEFFES Charles | LG Alzingen | DEB | 02:26:47 |
19 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC Dippach | DEB | 02:26:47 |
| LUX19840901 | SCHAUSS Fabienne | LC Tetange | DAME | abandon |
| FRA19880605 | KRASNIAK Julie | UC Bassin Houiller | DAME | abandon |