Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:28:57 |
2 | GER19941104 | DRUMM Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | DEB | 00:29:19 |
3 | GER19950810 | WOLLERHAUPT Lucas | RSC Köln -Rath | DEB | 00:29:43 |
4 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 00:29:50 |
5 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:30:37 |
6 | LUX19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:31:01 |
7 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 00:31:24 |
8 | FRA19860903 | PHILIPPE Perrine | France | DAME | 00:32:20 |
9 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF Zéisseng | DEB | 00:32:31 |
10 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:34:25 |
11 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 00:35:23 |
12 | LUX19951222 | QUINTUS Luc | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:37:09 |
13 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC Dippach | DAME | à 1 tour |
1 | CZE19920809 | BOROS Michael | Cyclo Team Tabor | JUN | 00:39:02 |
2 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:39:43 |
3 | CZE19930624 | VALA Martej | Cyclo Team Tabor | JUN | 00:39:43 |
4 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:40:14 |
5 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:41:32 |
6 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:43:02 |
7 | LUX19930105 | BERNS Thomas | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:43:46 |
8 | FRA19920319 | TOUSSAINT Pierre Yves | RVC VC Ottignies | JUN | 00:44:48 |
9 | LUX19930807 | KUFFER Michel | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:45:24 |
10 | GER19931013 | LANGE André | RSC Köln-Rath | JUN | à 1 tour |
11 | GER19931103 | DANNER Christoph | RV Offenbach | JUN | à 1 tour |
12 | GER19930726 | ZIEGLER Robert | RSC !uberherrn | JUN | à 1 tour |
LUX19921118 | FLAMMANG Manou | VC Diekirch | JUN | ||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
12 tours | |||||
1 | CZE19750807 | AUSBUHER Kamil | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:02:05 |
2 | CZE19870725 | BAMBULA Ondrej | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:02:21 |
3 | CZE19820919 | KASEK David | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:02:50 |
4 | CZE19820519 | KYZIVAT Vladimir | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:03:16 |
5 | GER19870625 | WAGNER Sacha | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | ELIT | 01:04:10 |
6 | BEL19879520 | DENOLF Gianni | BKCP Powerplus | ELIT | 01:04:49 |
7 | BEL19820613 | GHYLLEBERIT Pieter | Cycling Club Bourgas | ELIT | 01:05:09 |
8 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | ELIT | 01:05:14 |
9 | NED19901212 | SLENTER Kaj | Pays-Bas | E.23 | 01:05:18 |
10 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | 01:05:56 |
11 | GER19760115 | KUSCHIA Sven | Rad Team Seidel | ELIT | 01:06:38 |
12 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC Kayl | ELIT | 01:06:47 |
13 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC Dippach | ELIT | 01:06:58 |
14 | GER19890604 | SEDLMAIR Roman | RSV Ellmendingen | E.23 | 01:08:21 |
15 | BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | Fredir | E.23 | à 1 tour |
16 | BEL19911105 | DENOLF Ritchie | Cycling Team Oost | E.23 | à 1 tour |
17 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC Dippach | ELIT | à 1 tour |
18 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC Dippach | ELIT | à 1 tour |
19 | GER19910429 | TULLIUS Sven Dominik | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | E.23 | à 1 tour |
20 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | à 4 tours |
21 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | ELIT | à 5 tours |
22 | GER19880516 | HERBST Phil | RRC Endspurt Mannheim | E.23 | à 5 tours |
23 | GER19840321 | SCHUBERT Patrick | Team Isaac Torgau | ELIT | à 6 tours |
24 | LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC Kayl | ELIT | à 6 tours |
25 | LUX19911108 | KLEPPER Tom | LG Alzingen | E.23 | à 6 tours |
26 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | ELIT | à 7 tours |
27 | GER19860518 | JUNG Bastian | RF Homburg | ELIT | à 7 tours |
LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | abandon | |
LUX19910727 | LINSTER Kevin | LG Alzingen | E.23 | abandon | |
FRA19830609 | BAZIN Nicolas | CC Differdange | ELIT | abandon | |
LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | E.23 | abandon |
mardi, octobre 27, 2009
Cyclo-cross ACC Contern
lundi, octobre 19, 2009
résultats Cyclo-Cross Kayl
GRAND PRIX CHAUFFAGE/SANITAIRE SAVINI | ||||||||
ESPOIRS-ELITES | ||||||||
GRAND PRIX ISOMONTAGE - ISOLATION | ||||||||
MASTERS | ||||||||
LISTE D' ARRIVEE | ||||||||
18.10.2009 | ||||||||
Pl. | Dos. | Code Uci | Nom | Cat. | Club | Temps | Retard | |
1 | GER19880223 | WEBER SASCHA | ESP. | RSC ST WENDEL | 00:52:13 | |||
2 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS VINCENT | ESP. | LC TETANGE | 00:52:25 | 00:00:12 | ||
3 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL PASCAL | ELI. | LC TETANGE | 00:52:30 | 00:00:17 | ||
4 | NED19901212 | SLENTER KAJ | ESP. | TWC MAASLANDSTER LIMBURG | 00:53:10 | 00:00:57 | ||
5 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH GUSTY | ELI. | LC KAYL | 00:53:16 | 00:01:03 | ||
6 | GER19860604 | BERTRAM DAVID | ELI. | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | 00:53:20 | 00:01:07 | ||
7 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA OLIVIER | ELI. | UC DIPPACH | 00:53:35 | 00:01:22 | ||
8 | LUX19820202 | WURTH BENN | ELI. | LC KAYL | 00:53:53 | 00:01:40 | ||
9 | LUX19880422 | MICHELY KIM | ESP. | LC TETANGE | 00:54:29 | 00:02:16 | ||
10 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG TOM | ELI. | UC DIPPACH | 00:54:43 | 00:02:30 | ||
11 | GER19910429 | TULLIUS SVEN DOMINIK | ESP. | WEISSE WÖLFE MERZIG | 00:55:48 | 00:03:35 | ||
12 | LUX19790213 | LUIS NELSON | ELI. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:55:58 | 00:03:45 | ||
13 | LUX19650108 | KOHNEN MICHEL | 1. | MAST. | LC KAYL | 00:56:04 | 00:03:51 | |
14 | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW PHILIPP | ELI. | UC DIPPACH | 00:56:11 | 00:03:58 | ||
15 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER CLAUDE | ELI. | LC KAYL | 00:56:13 | 00:04:00 | ||
16 | GER19900112 | THIEL ANDREAS | ESP. | RSG TREIS COCHEM | 00:56:42 | 00:04:29 | ||
17 | ESP19730924 | FERNANDEZ CONSTANTINO | ELI. | LG BELVAUX | 00:57:45 | 00:05:32 | ||
18 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET PIERRE | ELI. | UCN ETTELBRUCK | 00:58:31 | 00:06:18 | ||
19 | LUX19861223 | SCHMITT ROBERT | ELI. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | A 1 TOUR | |||
20 | LUX19821109 | WEYER TOM | ELI. | LC KAYL | A 1 TOUR | |||
21 | LUX19911108 | KLEPPER TOM | ESP. | LG ALZINGEN | A 1 TOUR | |||
22 | GER19860518 | JUNG BASTIAN | ELI. | RF HOMBURG | A 1 TOUR | |||
23 | LUX19640502 | LOEFFLER KURT | 2. | MAST. | UC DIPPACH | A 1 TOUR | ||
24 | FRA19910614 | DI FABIO THIBAUT | ESP. | GC BRIEY | A 1 TOUR | |||
25 | FRA19780811 | MINET MARC | ELI. | TC COINCY METZ 3 | A 1 TOUR | |||
26 | LUX19610601 | KESS PASCAL | 3. | MAST. | LC KAYL | A 1 TOUR | ||
27 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH CHRISTIAN | 4. | MAST. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | A 2 TOURS | ||
28 | LUX19680315 | REDING CAMILLE | 5. | MAST. | UCN ETTELBRUCK | A 2 TOURS | ||
BEL19901202 | LACROIX DANY | ESP. | FREDIR | ABD. | ||||
résultats Cyclo-Cross Kayl
GRAND PRIX AXA Luxembourg | |||||||||
GRAND PRIX GECKO.lu | |||||||||
LISTE D' ARRIVEE | |||||||||
DEBUTANTS -DAMES | |||||||||
18.10.2009 | |||||||||
Pl. | Dos. | Code Uci | Nom | Cat. | Club | Temps | Retard | ||
1 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH SVEN | DÉB. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:34:29 | ||||
2 | LUX19940317 | THEIS RICK | DÉB. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:34:49 | 00:00:20 | |||
3 | LUX19940112 | BRAUN CHRISTOPHE | DÉB. | UC DIPPACH | 00:35:09 | 00:00:40 | |||
4 | LUX19940622 | BIEHL JO | DÉB. | UC DIPPACH | 00:35:19 | 00:00:50 | |||
5 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH CHRIS | DÉB. | UC DIPPACH | 00:35:35 | 00:01:06 | |||
6 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN DAVID | DÉB. | UC DIPPACH | 00:35:40 | 00:01:11 | |||
7 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS DAN | DÉB. | VS DOMMELDANGE | 00:35:45 | 00:01:16 | |||
8 | LUX19941119 | HÜBSCH MICHEL | DÉB. | VC DIEKIRCH | 00:36:17 | 00:01:48 | |||
9 | LUX19941028 | LUX GILLES | DÉB. | VS DOMMELDANGE | 00:37:03 | 00:02:34 | |||
10 | LUX19620720 | GODART SUZIE | 1. | DAM. | CCI DIFFERDANGE/FENIXS | 00:38:20 | 00:03:51 | ||
11 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER STEVE | DÉB. | VS DOMMELDANGE | 00:38:55 | 00:04:26 | |||
12 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI LUC | DÉB. | UC DIPPACH | 00:39:45 | 00:05:16 | |||
13 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE IVAN | DÉB. | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 00:39:50 | 00:05:21 | |||
14 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ JENNIFER | 2. | DÉB./DAM | UC DIPPACH | A 1 TOUR | |||
15 | GER19801211 | NALBACH ANJA | 3. | DAM. | RV MÖWE SCHMELZ | A 1 TOUR | |||
GER19941104 | DRUMM FELIX | DÉB. | RSC ZWEIBRÜCKEN | ABD. | |||||
GRAND PRIX MULLER & FILS | |||||||||
LISTE D' ARRIVEE | |||||||||
JUNIORS | |||||||||
18.10.2009 | |||||||||
Pl. | Dos. | Code Uci | Nom | Cat. | Club | Temps | Retard | ||
1 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING LEX | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:43:32 | ||||
2 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES SCOTT | JUN. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:44:22 | 00:00:50 | |||
3 | BEL19930108 | LAMBERT CHARLES-ETIENNE | JUN. | SV MARCHOVELETTE | 00:45:10 | 00:01:38 | |||
4 | ITA19930225 | MORABITO MASSIMO | JUN. | UC DIPPACH | 00:45:31 | 00:01:59 | |||
5 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN KEVIN | JUN. | UC DIPPACH | 00:46:31 | 00:02:59 | |||
6 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS RALPH | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:46:39 | 00:03:07 | |||
7 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS CHRISTOPHE | JUN. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:46:39 | 00:03:07 | |||
8 | LUX19930430 | DELLA SCHIAVA RICHARD | JUN. | UC DIPPACH | 00:47:33 | 00:04:01 | |||
9 | LUX19930105 | BERNS THOMAS | JUN. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:48:50 | 00:05:18 | |||
10 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING LAURENT | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:50:06 | 00:06:34 | |||
11 | LUX19930622 | MORES ANTOINE | JUN. | LP SCHIFFLANGE | A 1 TOUR | ||||
12 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH POL | JUN. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | A 1 TOUR | ||||
dimanche, octobre 11, 2009
Yuppi Trophy Dippach et Cyclo-Cross
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat. | Temps |
1 | FRA20030512 | SANTAMARIA Giuliano | VCA Falk | Bambi 1 | 3m 21" |
2 | LUX20030131 | KOCKELMANN Mathieu | NL | Bambi 1 | |
3 | GILLES Max | NL | Bambi 1 | ||
4 | 20030719 | TABER Tyler | NL | Bambi 1 | |
5 | LUX20030417 | SCHREIBER Marie | NL | Bambi 1 | |
6 | LUX20030808 | KESS Alexandre | NL | Bambi 1 | |
7 | LUX20030214 | NOTHUM Pit | VC Schengen | Bambi 1 | |
8 | LUX200301108 | BECKIUS Sven | NL | Bambi 1 | |
9 | LUX20031017 | RAVINGER Dario | NL | Bambi 1 | |
10 | LUX20031013 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC Dippach | Bambi 1 | |
11 | LUX20031219 | BRAUN Laura | LP Schifflange | Bambi 1 | |
LUX20030218 | REUTER Caroline | NL | Bambi 1 | ||
1 | LUX20020202 | HOFFMANN Yann | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | 6m 29" |
2 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | |
3 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | |
4 | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH mika | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 | |
5 | LUX20020302 | SCHMIT Sam | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 | |
6 | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM Lis | VC Schengen | Bambi 2 | |
7 | LUX20020615 | BÄCKER Felix | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 | |
8 | LUX20021103 | BLATT Ella | VC Schengen | Bambi 2 | |
LUX20020708 | REUTER Philippe | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | Bambi 2 | ||
1 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Raphaël | LC Tetange | Bambi 3 | 9m 09" |
2 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |
3 | LUX20010103 | GOERGEN Philippe | Red Bikers Ecole VTT | Bambi 3 | |
4 | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER Philip | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |
5 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |
6 | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |
7 | LUX20010417 | BEISSEL Gilles | VC Schengen | Bambi 3 | |
8 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC Tetange | Bambi 3 | |
9 | LUX20010101 | STOCKREISER Kevin | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |
10 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC Schengen | Bambi 3 | |
11 | LUX20011211 | FELTEN Luca | NL | Bambi 3 | |
12 | LUX20010108 | WALLENBORN Tom | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |
13 | LUX20011212 | SCHAUSS Lynn | VS Dommeldange | Bambi 3 | |
1 | LUX20001024 | KELSEN Bo | UC Dippach | Benjamin 1 | 11m 42" |
2 | LUX20000316 | WOLMERING Kenny Neal | VV Tooltime | Benjamin 1 | |
3 | LUX20000808 | KESS Nicolas | NL | Benjamin 1 | |
4 | LUX20000310 | SCHARTZ Lena | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 | |
5 | LUX 20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | VC Schengen | Benjamin 1 | |
1 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Felix | VV Tooltime | Benjamin 2 | 13m 56" |
2 | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG Alzingen | Benjamin 2 | |
3 | LUX19999515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | NL | Benjamin 2 | |
4 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphaël | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | |
5 | LUX19990705 | SCHAUSS Max | VS Dommeldange | Benjamin 2 | |
LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | ||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | GER19941104 | DRUMM Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | DEB | 00:32:52 |
2 | LUX19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:33:26 |
3 | LUX19941112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:33:39 |
4 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:33:55 |
5 | LUX19959825 | BIEWER Max | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:34:02 |
6 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:34:15 |
7 | LUX19941119 | HUBSCH Michel | VC Diekirch | DEB | 00:34:37 |
8 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:34:37 |
9 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 00:34:37 |
10 | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | CCI Differdange/Fenixs | DAME | 00:35:22 |
11 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:35:35 |
12 | LUX19940622 | BIEHL Jo | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:36:13 |
13 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:37:11 |
14 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC Dippach | DAME | 00:40:51 |
15 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC Dippach | DEB | à 1 tour |
16 | GER19831020 | IRSCH Silvia | RV Möwe Schmelz | DAME | à 1 tour |
LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC Dippach | DEB | abandon | |
101 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:42:46 |
102 | LUX19920922 | JUNGELS Bob | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:43:19 |
103 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:45:03 |
104 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:45:56 |
105 | ITA19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:46:50 |
106 | LUX19930105 | BERNS Thomas | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:47:08 |
107 | FRA19920814 | CRE Maxime | VC Hettange-Grande | JUN | 00:47:16 |
108 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:47:33 |
109 | FRA19920507 | MOULIN Johann | VC Hettange-Grande | JUN | 00:47:38 |
110 | LUX19921118 | FLAMMANG Manou | VC Diekirch | JUN | 00:48:31 |
111 | LUX19930807 | KUFFER Michel | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | à 1 tour |
112 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | JUN | à 1 tour |
LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC Dippach | JUN | abandon | |
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | GER19870625 | WAGNER Sacha | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | ELIT | 00:47:29 |
2 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:47:38 |
3 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | ELIT | 00:47:55 |
4 | BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | Fredir | E.23 | 00:49:24 |
5 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:49:30 |
6 | LUX19880422 | MICHELY Kim | LC Tetange | E.23 | 00:49:32 |
7 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:49:38 |
8 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC Dippach | ELIT | 00:49:45 |
9 | BEL19860503 | SCHOL Dieter | Cyclocrossteam Dilbeek | ELIT | 00:49:51 |
10 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC Dippach | ELIT | 00:49:57 |
11 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC Dippach | ELIT | 00:50:07 |
12 | LUX19841113 | GRESSNICH Patrick | CII Dippach | ELIT | 00:50:13 |
13 | ESP19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG Belvaux | ELIT | 00:50:20 |
14 | LUX19650108 | KOHNEN Michel | LC Kayl | MAS | 00:50:25 |
15 | GER19831807 | AMBRAZIAK Christoph | RSC 1964 Betzdorf | ELIT | 00:50:47 |
16 | BEL19860503 | SCHOL Steven | Cyclocrossteam Dilbeek | ELIT | 00:51:23 |
17 | FRA19801012 | SAVY Denis | US Thierville | ELIT | 00:51:41 |
18 | GER19840321 | SCHUBERT Patrick | Team Isaac Torgau | ELIT | 00:51:52 |
19 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | 00:52:33 |
20 | FRA19851102 | GRESNIK Fabien | UC Amnéville | ELIT | 00:52:40 |
21 | GER19830308 | FISCH Benjamin | RV Möwe Schmelz | ELIT | 00:52:48 |
22 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | ELIT | 00:53:17 |
23 | LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | CCI Differdange | ELIT | 00:54:14 |
24 | LUX19911108 | KLEPPER Tom | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:54:34 |
25 | GER19840725 | EMST Sacha | RV Möwe Schmelz | ELIT | à 1 tour |
26 | GER19860518 | JUNG Bastian | RF Homburg | ELIT | à 1 tour |
27 | LUX19640502 | LOEFFLER Kurt | UC Dippach | MAS | à 1 tour |
28 | FRA19919614 | DI FABIO Thibault | GC Briey | E.23 | à 1 tour |
29 | LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | UC Dippach | ELIT | à 1 tour |
30 | GER19830315 | MÜLLER Alexander | Möwe Schmelz | ELIT | à 1 tour |
31 | GER19910427 | FÖLLER Maximilian | VC Frankfurt | E.23 | à 1 tour |
32 | GER19830814 | RADEMACHER Michael | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | ELIT | à 1 tour |
33 | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC Kayl | MAS | à 1 tour |
34 | GER19781103 | RADEMACHER Stefan | RFC Rossbach | ELIT | à 1 tour |
35 | LUX19680315 | REDING Camille | UCN Ettelbrück | MAS | à 1 tour |
36 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI Differdange | MAS | à 1 tour |
LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC Dippach | ELIT | abandon | |
GER19800728 | KIPPING Tino | RV Möve Schmelz | ELIT | abandon | |
USA19740418 | TABER Derek R. | Dallas racing | ELIT | abandon | |
LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF Zéisseng/CC Differdange | ELIT | abandon | |
FRA19871210 | MEZIER Jonathan | VC Hettange-Grande | ELIT | abandon | |
FRA19860307 | MORIN Olivier | VC Hettange-Grande | ELIT | abandon |
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)