skip to main |
skip to sidebar
|
| MINIMES |
|
|
1 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | 00:38:45 |
2 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | 00:38:59 |
3 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:39:11 |
4 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG Alzingen | 00:39:22 |
5 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC Dippach | 00:39:36 |
6 | LUX11970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | 00:39:36 |
7 | LUX19980909 | ANDRIOLO Fabien | LP Schifflange | 00:39:40 |
8 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC Dippach | 00:41:30 |
9 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP Schifflange | 00:41:30 |
10 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SaF Zéisséng | 00:41:30 |
11 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | 00:41:30 |
12 | LUX19980424 | SCHARTZ Jeff | LP Schifflange | 00:41:30 |
13 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SaF Zéisséng | 00:42:33 |
14 | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP Schifflange | 00:42:33 |
15 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC Dippach | 00:42:33 |
16 | GER19970805 | KROLL Dominik | RSC Überherrn | 00:42:40 |
17 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC Tétange | 00:42:43 |
18 | LUX19971216 | ENGELDINGER Charles | UC Dippach | 00:44:09 |
19 | LUX19980928 | SCHMIT Jon-Li | UC Dippach | 00:44:15 |
20 | LUX19971020 | KRUSE Jérôme | UC Dippach | 00:44:37 |
21 | LUX19970702 | WOLMERING Michelle | LP Schifflange | 00:45:34 |
22 | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:45:48 |
23 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LP Schifflange | 00:46:09 |
24 | LUX19981126 | MAY Steve | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:46:21 |
25 | LUX19980825 | HALSDORF Gary | LP Schifflange | 00:47:10 |
26 | LUX19980808 | HOFFMANN Tom | LP Schifflange | 00:48:18 |
27 | LUX19980626 | GEORGES Jenny | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:48:18 |
28 | LUX19980514 | SCHMIT Ben | UC Dippach | 00:48:18 |
29 | GER19971109 | KAPPEL Karsten | RSC Überherrn | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| CADETS |
|
|
1 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | 00:54:31 |
2 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | 00:54:31 |
3 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP Schifflange | 00:54:31 |
4 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC Dippach | 00:54:31 |
5 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | 00:54:31 |
6 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC Dippach | 00:54:31 |
7 | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG Alzingen | 00:54:31 |
8 | LUX19951222 | QUINTUS Luc | UC Dippach | 00:54:31 |
9 | LUX19950223 | ACHEN Christophe | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:54:31 |
10 | LUX19950825 | BIEWER Max | UC Dippach | 00:54:31 |
11 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG Alzingen | 00:54:31 |
12 | LUX19960703 | PUTZEYS Sébastien | SaF Zéisséng | 00:54:31 |
13 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC Dippach | 00:54:31 |
14 | LUX19950123 | KUNNERT Marc | LC Tétange | 00:54:31 |
15 | LUX19960703 | BEMTGEN Vanessa | LP Schifflange | 00:56:05 |
16 | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:56:26 |
17 | LUX19960412 | PENNACCHIO Pol | LP Schifflange | 00:57:55 |
18 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC Tétange | 00:57:55 |
19 | LUX19960529 | GEORGES Philippe | LP Schifflange | 00:59:09 |
20 | LUX19960819 | STREICHER Felix | VC Diekirch | 00:59:09 |
21 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Lina | UC Dippach | 00:59:09 |
22 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:00:56 |
23 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:00:56 |
24 | FRA19950801 | KERMOAL Yoan | LP Schifflange | 01:00:56 |
25 | LUX19950524 | STREITZ Jeff | UC Dippach | 01:01:58 |
26 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 01:02:52 |
| LUX19960826 | FELGEN Max | UC Dippach | Abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DEBUTANTS |
|
|
1 | LUX19930424 | LUX Pierre | LG Alzingen | 01:22:22 |
2 | LUX19930105 | BERNS Thomas | LG Alzingen | 01:22:22 |
3 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP Schifflange | 01:22:22 |
4 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS Dommeldange | 01:22:22 |
5 | LUX19930204 | MUNHOVEN Max | LP Schifflange | 01:22:22 |
6 | LUX19941119 | HUBSCH Michel | VC Diekirch | 01:22:22 |
7 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC Dippach | 01:22:22 |
8 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:22:22 |
9 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SaF Zéisséng | 01:22:22 |
10 | LUX19930625 | RAUSCH Yannick | LP Schifflange | 01:22:22 |
11 | LUX19930430 | DELLA SCHIAVA Richard | UC Dippach | 01:22:22 |
12 | LUX19930807 | KUFFER Michel | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:22:22 |
13 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SaF Zéisséng | 01:22:22 |
14 | LUX19931020 | REINERT Jimmy | SaF Zéisséng | 01:22:22 |
15 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | VS Dommeldange | 01:22:22 |
16 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LP Schifflange | 01:22:22 |
17 | LUX19940112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC Dippach | 01:22:22 |
18 | LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:22:22 |
19 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS Dommeldange | 01:22:22 |
20 | LUX19930512 | MERTEN Maurizio | UC Dippach | 01:22:22 |
21 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:22:22 |
22 | ESP19931208 | FERNANDEZ Antonio Jr. | LP Schifflange | 01:22:22 |
23 | FRA19940424 | TRONCO HOFFMANN Rémy | CS Mainvilliers | 01:26:00 |
24 | GER19940414 | REGENER Jonas | RV Zewen | 01:26:00 |
25 | LUX19940213 | BACKES Charles | SaF Zéisséng | 01:26:00 |
26 | LUX19940928 | HAENTGES Joe | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour et plus |
27 | LUX19940815 | GEORGES Alex | LP Schifflange |
|
28 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC Dippach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| JUNIORS |
|
|
1 | LUX19920922 | JUNGELS Bob | UC Dippach | 02:08:17 |
2 | LUX19920612 | KIRSCH Alex | UC Dippach | 02:08:21 |
3 | LUX19910508 | REULAND Philippe | VC Diekirch | 02:09:41 |
4 | BEL19921106 | BRAEM Thibault | SaF Zéisséng | 02:13:08 |
5 | LUX19910217 | MICHELY Max | LC Tétange | 02:14:14 |
6 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG Alzingen | à 1 tour et plus |
7 | BEL19910824 | POLIZZOTTO Bartolo | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
|
8 | LUX19910523 | WRAIGHT Sean | VS Dommeldange |
|
9 | GER19920331 | SCHABIO Jannik | RSC Wittlich |
|
10 | LUX19910507 | LOSCH Tom | SaF Zéisséng |
|
11 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LG Alzingen |
|
12 | LUX19920314 | KLEMANN Nicolas | UC Dippach |
|
13 | LUX19910612 | BUIJK Jacky | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul |
|
Ab. | LUX19910604 | BAUSTERT Christophe | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DAMES |
|
|
1 | LUX19770830 | LUDOVICY Monique | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:06:29 |
2 | LUX19890123 | SCHMITT Anne-Marie | CCI Differdange | 00:06:33 |
3 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC Dippach | 00:06:44 |
4 | GER19750706 | HASENSTAB Nadja | RSC Wittlich | 00:07:03 |
5 | GER19540804 | KOLB Gabriele | RSV Bad Neuenahr | 00:07:53 |
6 | LUX19721002 | EICHER Sonja | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:08:05 |
1 | CRC19880421 | BRENES OBANDO Gregori | CCI Differdange | E.23 | 1 | 03:11:56 |
2 | KPT190265-11 | DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT |
|
|
3 | FRA19811227 | DELAFAITE David | ASPT NANCY | ELIT |
| 03:12:56 |
4 | FRA19820810 | GUERRET Florent | Hagenau | ELIT |
| 03:13:53 |
5 | MGL19850617 | TUULKHANGAI TUGULDUR | ASPT NANCY | ELIT |
| 03:15:06 |
6 | LUX19760123 | CENTRONE Vincenzo | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT |
|
|
7 | FRA19881116 | HOULNE Kevin | Hagenau | E.23 | 2 | 03:15:15 |
8 | GER19860421 | WILLEMS Felix | S C SAAREGUEMINES | ELIT |
| 03:15:31 |
9 | LUX19771118 | BENTNER Paul | VC DIEKIRCH | ELIT |
|
|
10 | MGL19830624 | BOLDBAATAR Bold-Erdene | ASPTT NANCY | ELIT |
| 03:15:57 |
11 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
| 03:16:00 |
12 | FRA19901221 | HAMEL Kevin | Hagenau | E.23 | 3 | 03:16:40 |
13 | LUX19870609 | SCHINKER Nico | LG BELVAUX | E.23 | 4 | 03:16:55 |
14 | LUX19860304 | HEYMANS Cyrille | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
| 03:16:57 |
15 | FRA19871107 | BOUCHER Johan | VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE | E.23 | 5 |
|
16 | FRA19830123 | REVEL Yann | ASPTT NANCY | ELIT |
|
|
17 | SAR120188-11 | RESCH Torsten | RSV Falke Lebach | ELIT |
|
|
18 | FRA19741031 | PERRIN Pascal | ASPTT NANCY | ELIT |
|
|
19 | LUX19821012 | DAHM Jacques | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
20 | LUX19891124 | PLEGER Tom | LC KAYL | E.23 | 6 |
|
21 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL CT Differdange | ELIT |
|
|
22 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
|
|
23 | FRA19750517 | MAROCHINI Laurent | VC HETTANGE-GRANDE | ELIT |
|
|
24 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
25 | FRA19890523 | VINCENT Renaud | Hagenau | E.23 | 7 |
|
26 | LUX19841113 | GRESSNICH Patrick | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
| 03:17:09 |
27 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
|
|
28 | ESP19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG BELVAUX | ELIT |
| 03:17:26 |
29 | KT602044-11 | JOHR Oliver | Team Kuota | E.23 | 8 | 03:17:37 |
30 | KT112897-11 | EBERLE Dominik | CCI Differdange | E.23 | 9 | 03:18:05 |
31 | FRA19830123 | REVEL Yann | ASPTT NANCY | ELIT |
| 03:18:10 |
32 | LUX19860614 | WIRTZ Kim | LP SCHIFFLANGE | ELIT |
| 03:18:53 |
33 | FRA19870121 | ROBERT Maxime | Hagenau | E.23 | 10 |
|
34 | SWE19691119 | JOHANSSON Bo Martin | CCI DIFFERDANGE | MAS |
|
|
35 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
36 | GER19860604 | BERTRAM David | TEAM COOGEE SAAR | ELIT |
| 03:19:35 |
37 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LG BELVAUX | E.23 | 11 |
|
38 | ITA19610923 | EMILI Fabio | CCI DIFFERDANGE | MAS |
|
|
39 | LUX19650108 | KOHNEN Michel | LC KAYL | MAS |
|
|
40 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 12 | 03:19:55 |
41 | FRA19990731 | DIVO Maxime | Hagenau | E.23 | 13 | 03:20:00 |
42 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELIT |
| 03:20:06 |
43 | LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebastian | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | E.23 | 14 |
|
44 | 126527 | DERREK R Taber | USA | ELIT |
|
|
45 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
46 | LUX19821012 | DAHM Jacques | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
47 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELIT |
|
|
48 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
49 | GER19890410 | MUNCHEN Daniel | RSV1907 SLS FRAULAUTERN | E.23 | 15 |
|
50 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
51 | LUX19881002 | ZIMMERMANN Pol | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 16 |
|
52 | LUX19720706 | CALVO Carlos | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
53 | LUX19860809 | APPELBAUM Frank | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
53 | LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
54 | LUX19870615 | WECKER Tom | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 17 | 03:20:14 |
55 | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
|
|
56 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
57 | BEL19870324 | THIRY Lenaic | CC Chevigny | E.23 | 18 |
|
58 | LUX19880929 | REDING Raoul | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 19 |
|
59 | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | LUX19910214 | MICHELY Max | LC TETANGE | JUN |
| 02:34:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ESP19660406 | FERNANDEZ Roque | CSC YUTZ | MAS |
| abd |
| LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC DIPPACH | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19701004 | SCHAACK Ben | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
|
|
| RLP 115887 -11 | STEIMETZ Dennis | RV ZEVEN | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19860606 | KIRSCH Carlo | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELIT |
|
|
| RLP115156-11 | SCWARZ Ruben | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | E.23 |
|
|
| LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELIT |
|
|
| NRW603938-11 | WINZEL Jörg | RSV Team | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19890716 | VALLENTHINI Marc | LC KAYL | E.23 |
|
|
| ESP19720509 | PRADO Fabrice | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19740719 | REINESCH Laurent | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19840803 | WILLEMS Laurent | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
| GER19860730 | KOCH Micheal | HOMBURG | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19840810 | REDO David | LC KAYL | ELIT |
|
|
| LUX19860819 | KAUDE Sam | LG BELVAUX | ELIT |
|
|