Juniors | km/h | |||
km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19910409 | FANCK Christophe | LG Alzingen | 02:33:02 |
2 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | 02:33:02 |
3 | LUX19911118 | SCHANEN Tom | LG Alzingen | 02:33:07 |
4 | LUX19910727 | SADELER Laurent | LC Tétange | 02:34:43 |
5 | LUX19900315 | KATZENMEIER Andy | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:34:43 |
6 | LUX19900514 | MULLER Glenn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:34:43 |
7 | LUX19910214 | MICHELY Max | LC Tétange | 02:35:58 |
8 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC Tétange | 02:36:55 |
9 | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | LC Kayl | 02:36:55 |
10 | LUX19910425 | WIES Olivier | UC Dippach | 02:36:55 |
11 | LUX19911012 | GODART François | LG Alzingen | 02:37:16 |
12 | LUX19901014 | KIPCHEN Chris | LP Schifflange | 02:42:14 |
13 | LUX19910507 | LOSCH Tom | SAF Zéisseng | 02:43:34 |
14 | LUX19911108 | KLEPPER Tom | LG Alzingen | 02:43:34 |
15 | LUX19910508 | REULAND Philippe | VC Diekirch | 02:43:34 |
16 | LUX19901005 | KOHLVELTER Kevin | CC Crevillente | 02:43:34 |
17 | LUX19910523 | WRAIGHT Sean | VS Dommeldange | 02:44:10 |
18 | LUX19910612 | BUIJK Jacky | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:52:36 |
19 | LUX19910727 | LINSTER Kevin | LG Alzingen | à 1 tour |
20 | LUX19910418 | GANGOLF Joel | LG Bertrange | à 1 tour |
Ab. | LUX19901006 | LOTTI Yannick | LP Schifflange | |
LUX19911025 | RICHARTZ Jeff | VC Diekirch | ||
Dames | km/h | |||
km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19880201 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | RIG Saar e.V. Team Uniqa | 02:06:49 |
2 | LUX19870225 | MAJERUS Christine | SAF Zéisseng GSD Gestion ESGL 93 | 02:06:49 |
3 | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | UC Dippach FENIXS | 02:06:49 |
4 | LUX19871030 | HOFFMANN Chantal | LP Muhlenbach | 02:06:59 |
5 | LUX19890123 | SCHMITT Anne-Marie | CCI DIFFERDANGE Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | 02:07:11 |
6 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC Dippach | 02:11:10 |
7 | LUX19880905 | KAYSER Lynn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:11:10 |
8 | LUX19890501 | GODART Béatrice | LG Alzingen | 02:13:33 |
9 | LUX19670331 | BREDIMUS Françoise | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:14:08 |
10 | LUX19721002 | EICHER Sonja | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:36:48 |
1 | LUX19930414 | FERRON Lisa | UC Dippach | 02:11:10 |
2 | LUX19920207 | PEPIN Monique | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:46:48 |
Espoirs | km/h | |||
km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19860304 | HEYMANS Cyrille | LC TETANGE Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 03:33:08 |
2 | LUX19880422 | MICHELY Kim | VC Arbedo Castione | 03:33:08 |
3 | LUX19860903 | DRUCKER Jempy | ACC Contern Fidea Cycling Team | 03:33:08 |
4 | LUX19881011 | ZANGERLE Joël | SAF Zéisseng | 03:33:08 |
5 | LUX19870615 | WECKER Tom | VS Dommeldange | 03:33:16 |
6 | LUX19871114 | GASTAUER Ben | VC Arbedo Castione Team FIDIBCCOM | 03:33:16 |
7 | LUX19871224 | EHMANN Gilles | UC Dippach | 03:33:27 |
8 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LC Tétange | 03:33:27 |
9 | LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | CCI Differdange | 03:34:04 |
10 | LUX19891124 | PLEGER Tom | LC Kayl | 03:34:42 |
11 | LUX19870516 | CLAEREBOUT David | LC KAYL Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 03:40:29 |
12 | LUX19880723 | LUX Ivo | LG Bertrange | 03:42:24 |
13 | LUX19880226 | STOLTZ Yannick | LC Tétange | 03:42:29 |
Ab. | LUX19890617 | HERMES Claude | VC Diekirch | |
LUX19871015 | GROBEL Kevin | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | LG Belvaux | ||
LUX19891105 | KLEIN Ben | SAF Zéisseng | ||
LUX19881208 | PEPIN Nico | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC Dippach | ||
LUX19870401 | BATTESTINI David | LG Belvaux | ||
LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebstian | CCI Differdange | ||
LUX19891012 | KIRCHENS Sven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19860119 | CLESEN Nick | SAF Zéisseng | ||
LUX19860809 | APPELBAUM Frank | UC Dippach | ||
LUX19860606 | KIRSCH Carlo | CCI DIFFERDANGE Differdange Apiflo Vacances | ||
LUX19890507 | LOSCH Pit | SAF Zéisseng | ||
Elite avec contrat | km/h | |||
km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19800415 | SCHLECK Fränk | ACC Contern CSC | 04:11:13 |
2 | LUX19760114 | JOACHIM Benoît | CC MONDERCANGE Astana | 04:11:35 |
3 | LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF ZEISSENG Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 04:11:58 |
4 | LUX19780703 | KIRCHEN Kim | ACC Contern Highroad Team | 04:12:00 |
5 | LUX19850610 | SCHLECK Andy | ACC Contern CSC | 04:12:00 |
6 | LUX19760123 | CENTRONE Vincenzo | CCI DIFFERDANGE Preti Mangimi | 04:17:15 |
7 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 04:19:51 |
8 | LUX19840719 | DIDIER Laurent | UC Dippach Team Kuota-Senges | 04:19:51 |
Elite sans contrat | km/h | |||
km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC Dippach | 04:16:42 |
2 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC Tétange | 04:16:48 |
3 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | VC Diekirch | 04:18:07 |
4 | LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC Dippach | 04:18:56 |
5 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | 04:18:56 |
6 | LUX19821012 | DAHM Jacques | LC Kayl | 04:19:51 |
7 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC Dippach | 04:19:59 |
8 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC Kayl | 04:20:09 |
9 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC Kayl | 04:20:09 |
10 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour |
11 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC Dippach | à 1 tour |
12 | LUX19690617 | LIBAR Joël | LC Tétange | à 1 tour |
13 | LUX19701004 | SCHAACK Ben | LC Tétange | à 1 tour |
14 | LUX19730108 | BILTGEN Claude | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour |
15 | LUX19761005 | BOZZETTI Stanley | UC Dippach | à 1 tour |
16 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC Tétange | à 1 tour |
17 | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC Tétange | à 1 tour |
18 | LUX19710629 | WORMERINGER Patrick | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour |
19 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC Dippach | à 1 tour |
20 | LUX19710501 | GONCALVES Paulo | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour |
Ab. | LUX19851108 | KNEIP Gilles | UC Pétange | |
LUX19771118 | BENTNER Paul | VC Diekirch | ||
LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC Dippach | ||
LUX19690915 | MOUSEL Patrick | LC Tétange | ||
LUX19840315 | KLASEN Nico | VC Diekirch | ||
LUX19780215 | RIPPINGER Roby | VC Diekirch | ||
LUX19840315 | HENDEL Gilles | UC Dippach | ||
LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC Kayl | ||
LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN Ettelbruck | ||
LUX19820417 | WEILER Steve | LC Kayl | ||
LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | LC Tétange | ||
LUX19801001 | MEYERS Tom | UC Dippach | ||
LUX19801223 | STEICHEN Tom | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19840803 | WILLEMS Laurent | LC Kayl | ||
LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC Tétange | ||
LUX19790330 | PORRINI Attilio | LC Kayl | ||
LUX19840627 | FRERES Claude | LC Kayl | ||
LUX19700810 | WELTER Jean-Paul | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19720706 | CALVO Carlos | UC Dippach |
dimanche, juin 29, 2008
Championnat national
samedi, juin 28, 2008
Championnat national
Masters | ||||
1 | LUX19550924 | HUTMACHER Théo | LC Kayl | 02:13:07 |
2 | LUX19630331 | KINTZIGER Joël | CCI Differdange | 02:13:07 |
3 | LUX19610122 | MEZZAPESA Enzo | CCI Differdange | 02:13:07 |
4 | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC Kayl | 02:13:07 |
5 | LUX19570630 | GOERGEN Germain | CCI Differdange | 02:13:14 |
6 | LUX19541101 | WIRTZ Jacques | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:13:37 |
7 | LUX19650318 | KERSCHENMEYER Marc | VC Diekirch | 02:13:42 |
8 | LUX19640502 | LOEFFLER Kurt | UC Dippach | 02:15:23 |
9 | LUX19640713 | WEBER François | Velo Wooltz | 02:16:49 |
10 | LUX19640613 | SCHILTZ Lucien | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:16:49 |
11 | LUX19650531 | WEBER Robert | LC Tétange | 02:16:49 |
12 | LUX19670912 | BLAU Fernand | LC Kayl | 02:16:49 |
13 | LUX19631021 | LUX Marco | LC Tétange | 02:18:35 |
14 | LUX19650108 | KOHNEN Michel | LC Kayl | 02:18:35 |
15 | LUX19640527 | SLAUKA Peter | LC Kayl | 02:20:39 |
16 | LUX19670921 | FABER Marco | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:20:39 |
17 | LUX19620507 | SIMON Jeff | CCI Differdange | 02:20:39 |
18 | LUX19640619 | GEORGES Jean-Claude | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:20:39 |
19 | LUX19650304 | PETROSINO Mauro | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:20:39 |
20 | LUX19660318 | SCHARTZ Aloyse | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:20:39 |
Ab. | LUX19581227 | SCHILTZ Gilbert | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | |
LUX19680924 | WALLIG Joseph | LC Tétange | ||
ret. | LUX19530511 | ENGELMANN Joseph | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | |
LUX19550529 | KAYSER Jeannot | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19671005 | KLEE Jean | Velo Wooltz | ||
Minimes | ||||
1 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | 00:50:31 |
2 | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG Alzingen | 00:52:32 |
3 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | 00:52:40 |
4 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | 00:53:00 |
5 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | 00:53:00 |
6 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:53:08 |
7 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | 00:55:55 |
8 | LUX19960412 | PENNACCHIO Pol | LP Schifflange | 00:57:20 |
9 | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:57:20 |
10 | LUX19960529 | GEORGES Philippe | LP Schifflange | 00:57:20 |
11 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:57:35 |
12 | LUX19960706 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Loïc | LC Tétange | 00:57:45 |
13 | LUX19971216 | ENGELDINGER Charel | UC Dippach | 00:57:45 |
14 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:01:35 |
15 | LUX19971020 | KRUSE Jérôme | UC Dippach | 01:02:08 |
16 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 01:04:05 |
17 | LUX19971127 | ERPELDING Sascha | UC Dippach | 01:05:20 |
18 | LUX19971012 | ANGEL Dorian | VS Dommeldange | 01:07:30 |
Ab. | LUX19960819 | STREICHER Felix | VC Diekirch | |
LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
1 | LUX19960703 | BEMTGEN Vanessa | LP Schifflange | 00:53:08 |
2 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC Tétange | 00:55:55 |
3 | LUX19970804 | SCOLATI Jil | LP Schifflange | 01:12:20 |
Cadets | ||||
1 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS Dommeldange | 01:31:01 |
2 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP Schifflange | 01:31:01 |
3 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
4 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
5 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
6 | LUX19941119 | HÜBSCH Michel | VC Diekirch | 01:31:01 |
7 | LUX19940622 | BIEHL Jo | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
8 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:31:01 |
9 | LUX19940704 | CANNAR Marc | Velo Wooltz | 01:31:01 |
10 | LUX19950825 | BIEWER Max | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
11 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
12 | LUX19951222 | QUINTUS Luc | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
13 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF Zéisseng | 01:31:01 |
14 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LC Tétange | 01:31:01 |
15 | LUX19940722 | HAENTGES Gregory | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:31:01 |
16 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | VS Dommeldange | 01:31:01 |
17 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS Dommeldange | 01:31:01 |
18 | LUX19940815 | GEORGES Alex | LP Schifflange | 01:31:01 |
19 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | 01:31:01 |
20 | LUX19940910 | SADLER Florent | VC Diekirch | 01:31:01 |
21 | LUX19950223 | ACHEN Christophe | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:31:28 |
22 | LUX19950407 | MULLER Jeff | LC Kayl | 01:36:02 |
1 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
2 | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:31:01 |
3 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Lina | UC Dippach | 01:31:01 |
4 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC Dippach | 01:31:28 |
5 | LUX19940402 | MULLER Kim | LG Alzingen | 01:36:02 |
Débutants | ||||
1 | LUX19920612 | KIRSCH Alex | UC Dippach | 01:50:55 |
2 | LUX19920922 | JUNGELS Bob | UC Dippach | 01:51:55 |
3 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | UC Dippach | 01:52:45 |
4 | LUX19930424 | LUX Pierre | LG Alzingen | 01:52:50 |
5 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | VS Dommeldange | 01:52:50 |
6 | LUX19931020 | REINERT Jimmy | SAF Zéisseng | 01:52:50 |
7 | LUX19920815 | STEIL Raphaël | UC Dippach | 01:54:08 |
8 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LP Schifflange | 01:54:39 |
9 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LP Schifflange | 01:55:42 |
10 | LUX19930423 | LOSCH Max | SAF Zéisseng | 01:55:42 |
11 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC Dippach | 01:55:42 |
12 | LUX19930204 | MUNHOWEN Max | LP Schifflange | 01:55:44 |
13 | LUX19930625 | RAUSCH Yannick | LP Schifflange | 01:55:48 |
14 | LUX19930511 | PENNACCHIO Philippe | LP Schifflange | 01:56:02 |
15 | LUX19921207 | MORO Kevin | LG Bertrange | 01:57:25 |
16 | LUX19930430 | DELLA SCHIAVA Richard | UC Dippach | 02:00:49 |
17 | LUX19930105 | BERNS Thomas | LG Alzingen | 02:00:49 |
18 | LUX19920314 | KLEMANN Nicolas | UC Dippach | 02:00:49 |
19 | LUX19920329 | SCHERER Clement | LP Schifflange | à 1 tour et + |
20 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour et + |
21 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | LC Tétange | à 1 tour et + |
22 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour et + |
23 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour et + |
24 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC Tétange | à 1 tour et + |
25 | LUX19930108 | SCOLATI Sam | LP Schifflange | à 1 tour et + |
Ab. | LUX19930919 | CAPPONI Tom | UC Dippach | |
LUX19930114 | SCHNEIDER Sven | Velo Wooltz | ||
LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen |
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)