Juniors | ||||
1 | LUX19901014 | KIPCHEN Chris | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 01:45:17 |
2 | LUX19910508 | REULAND Philippe | VC DIEKIRCH | 01:45:17 |
Ab. | LUX19910604 | BAUSTERT Christophe | VC DIEKIRCH | |
Masters | ||||
1 | LUX19631021 | LUX Marco | LC TETANGE | 01:45:17 |
2 | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC KAYL | 01:45:17 |
3 | LUX19660203 | BAUSCH Jean-Claude | LC TETANGE | 01:45:17 |
4 | LUX19650304 | PETROSINO Mauro | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 01:45:17 |
5 | LUX19620507 | SIMON Jeff | CCI DIFFERDANGE | 01:45:17 |
6 | LUX19650531 | WEBER Robert | LC TETANGE | 01:45:35 |
7 | LUX19581227 | SCHILTZ Gilbert | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 01:48:51 |
Minimes | ||||
1 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC DIPPACH | 00:34:41 |
2 | LUX19960703 | BEMTGEN Vanessa | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 00:37:20 |
3 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | 00:38:00 |
4 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC TETANGE | 00:38:14 |
5 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC DIEKIRCH | à 1 tour et + |
6 | LUX19960412 | PENNACCHIO Pol | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
7 | LUX19960529 | GEORGES Philippe | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
8 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
9 | LUX19971020 | KRUSE Jérôme | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
10 | LUX19971216 | ENGELDINGER Charel | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
11 | LUX19970804 | SCOLATI Jil | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
12 | LUX19970702 | WOLMERING Michelle | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
13 | LUX19971127 | ERPELDING Sascha | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
Cadets | ||||
1 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC DIPPACH | 00:48:40 |
2 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
3 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
4 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
5 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF ZEISSENG | à 1 tour et + |
6 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
7 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | VS DOMMELDANGE | à 1 tour et + |
8 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LC TETANGE | à 1 tour et + |
9 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
10 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
11 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS DOMMELDANGE | à 1 tour et + |
12 | LUX19950825 | BIEWER Max | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
13 | LUX19940815 | GEORGES Alex | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
14 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Lina | UC DIPPACH | à 1 tour et + |
15 | LUX19950223 | ACHEN Christophe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | à 1 tour et + |
16 | FRA19950801 | KERMOAL Yoan | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 tour et + |
Elite-Espoirs | ||||
1 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 02:00:51 |
2 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | 02:00:51 |
3 | LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF ZEISSENG Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 02:00:57 |
4 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | 02:01:26 |
5 | LUX19841113 | GRESSNICH Patrick | UC DIPPACH | 02:01:59 |
6 | LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
7 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
8 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | VC DIEKIRCH | à 1 t. et + |
9 | LUX19771118 | BENTNER Paul | VC DIEKIRCH | à 1 t. et + |
10 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC TETANGE | à 1 t. et + |
11 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
12 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
13 | BEL19841214 | HILGERS Michaël | LC KAYL | à 1 t. et + |
14 | LUX19701004 | SCHAACK Ben | LC TETANGE | à 1 t. et + |
15 | LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | LG BELVAUX | à 1 t. et + |
16 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
17 | LUX19761005 | BOZZETTI Stanley | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
18 | LUX19880226 | STOLTZ Yannick | LC TETANGE | à 1 t. et + |
19 | LUX19740719 | REINESCH Laurent | LC KAYL | à 1 t. et + |
20 | LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebstian | CCI DIFFERDANGE | à 1 t. et + |
21 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | à 1 t. et + |
22 | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC TETANGE | à 1 t. et + |
23 | LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC DIPPACH | à 1 t. et + |
24 | LUX19850404 | HOFFMANN Steve | CCI DIFFERDANGE | à 1 t. et + |
25 | LUX19760610 | WIETOR Gérard | LP SCHIFFLANGE | à 1 t. et + |
Ab. | LUX19880929 | REDING Raoul | LC TETANGE | |
ou ret. | LUX19851108 | KNEIP Gilles | UC PETANGE | |
ITA19891215 | SERENO Donato | UC DIPPACH | ||
LUX19860119 | CLESEN Nick | SAF ZEISSENG | ||
LUX19821022 | HAUPERT Maxime | LG BELVAUX | ||
LUX19690617 | LIBAR Joël | LC TETANGE | ||
LUX19870401 | BATTESTINI David | LG BELVAUX | ||
LUX19881109 | WIRTZ Sam | LP SCHIFFLANGE | ||
LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC KAYL | ||
LUX19840627 | FRERES Claude | LC KAYL | ||
LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH | ||
GER19860730 | KOCH Michael | LG BELVAUX | ||
GER19720127 | HUBERS Bernd Christian | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ||
LUX19890507 | LOSCH Pit | SAF ZEISSENG | ||
LUX19790330 | PORRINI Attilio | LC KAYL | ||
LUX19730108 | BILTGEN Claude | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ||
LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | LC KAYL | ||
LUX19801001 | MEYERS Tom | UC DIPPACH | ||
LUX19720706 | CALVO Carlos | UC DIPPACH | ||
LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | ||
BEL19841025 | GILLARDIN Christophe | LG BELVAUX | Mis h.c. |
dimanche, mars 30, 2008
Championnat des clubs à Dommeldange
mardi, mars 25, 2008
Yuppy Schengen
3me YUPPI'S TROPHY 2008 VC Schengen 24 mars 43 participants | |||||
Place | Lic. | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps | Points |
BAMBI 1 2 tours à 550 m | |||||
1 | Schmit Sam | UC Dippach | 5'01" | 15 | |
2 | Majerus Thierry | LP Schifflange | 11 | ||
3 | Kockelmann Mathieu | UC Dippach | 8 | ||
4 | Nothum Lis | VC Schengen | 15 | ||
5 | Bäcker Félix | UC Dippach | 6 | ||
5 | Heiderscheid Ben | UC Dippach | 6 | ||
BAMBI 2 3 tours à 550 m | |||||
1 | 5861 | Wagner Jordi | LG Alzingen | 5'43" | 15 |
2 | 5864 | Otten Yannick | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 6015 | Marques Rafael | LC Tétange | 8 | |
4 | 5893 | Bäcker Philip | UC Dippach | 6 | |
5 | 5870 | Braun Luc | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
6 | Blatt Pablo | VC Schengen | 3 | ||
BAMBI 3 4 tours à 550 m | |||||
1 | 5829 | Merges Jeff | LG Alzingen | 7'35" | 15 |
2 | 5996 | Schartz Lena | LP Schifflange | 15 | |
3 | 5722 | Bemtgen Tim | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
4 | 5974 | Rees Cecilia | LG Alzingen | 11 | |
5 | 5717 | Turchi Mara | UC Dippach | 8 | |
6 | Schaal Yann | LP Schifflange | 8 | ||
7 | Waringo Thierry | LP Schifflange | 6 | ||
8 | 5904 | Nothum Pol | VC Schengen | 4 | |
BENJAMIN 1 7 tours à 550 m | |||||
1 | 5518 | Parrotta Tristan | UC Dippach | 11'24" | 15 |
2 | 14 | Conter Ken | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 5489 | Zaunz Alex | LG Alzingen | 8 | |
4 | Girres Maurice | LP Schifflange | 6 | ||
5 | Martins Bruno | LG Alzingen | 4 | ||
6 | Leclerc Philippe | VV TT Préizerdau | 3 | ||
7 | 5815 | Kockelmann Raphaël | UC Dippach | 2 | |
8 | 4226 | Marx Chris | VS Dommeldange | 1 | |
9 | 5776 | Wolmering Vicky | LG Alzingen | 15 | |
10 | Lombardi Pol | LG Alzingen | 1 | ||
11 | Morales Luca | VC Schengen | 1 | ||
BENJAMIN 2 9 tours à 550 m | |||||
1 | 5509 | Heiderscheid Colin | UC Dippach | 15'12" | 15 |
2 | 2388 | Magar Alex | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 3920 | Wirtgen Luc | UC Dippach | 8 | |
4 | Keiser Félix | UC Dippach | 6 | ||
5 | 5672 | Andriolo Fabien | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
6 | 5550 | Bäcker Max | UC Dippach | 3 | |
7 | 5501 | Schartz Jeff | LP Schifflange | 2 | |
8 | 5961 | Schmit Jon-Li | UC Dippach | 1 | |
9 | 6016 | Rees Edie Antonia | VC Schengen | 15 | |
10 | Meres Paul | LG Alzingen | 1 | ||
11 | Hoffmann Tom | LP Schifflange | 1 | ||
12 | 5649 | Halsdorf Gary | LP Schifflange | 1 | |
CLASSEMENT GENERAL | |||||
GARçONS | BAMBI 1: 1. Schmit Sam; 2. Majerus Thierry; 3. Kockelmann Mathieu | ||||
BAMBI 2: 1. Wagner Jordi; 2. Otten Yannick-Ben; 3. Bäcker Philip | |||||
BAMBI 3: 1. Merges Jeff; 2. Bemtgen Tim; 3. Kelsen Bo | |||||
BENJAMIN 1: 1. Parrotta Tristan; 2. Conter Ken; 3. Zauns Alex | |||||
BENJAMIN 2: 1. Heiderscheid Colin; 2. Wirtgen Luc; 3. Andriolo Fabien | |||||
FILLES | BAMBI 1: 1. Nothum Lis; | ||||
BAMBI 2: 1. Kockelmann Elisa; 2. Maus Laetitia; 3. Keiser Anna | |||||
BAMBI 3: 1. Schartz Lena; 2. Rees Cecilia; 3. Turchi Mara | |||||
BENJAMIN 1: 1. Wolenring Vicky; 2. Niclou Zoé; 3. Webwer Véronique | |||||
BENJAMIN 2: 1. Rees Edie Antonia; 2. Georges Jenny; |
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)